Affaires mondiales Canada / Global Affairs Canada 
B2_FRE-18Date: 2019-01-14
Résumé des données sur les importations d'acier au Canada par code SH 4, 6, 10 et par pays
Période: 18-01-01 à 18-12-31 de l'exercice actuel 
p. rapport même période de l'exercice précédent 
2017      
20182017
Code SH-4Code SH-6Code SH-10Description du produitPaystonnes pour l'exercice en cours$CAN pour l'exercice en cours$CAN/tonne pour l'exercice en coursTonnes pour l'exercice précédent$CAN pour l'exercice précédent$CAN/tonne pour l'exercice précédent
72067206107206100000Iron and non-alloy steel in ingots or other primary forms (excluding iron of heading 72.03). - IngotsAllemagne, République d'0.00000.003.26652
Chine, République de0.215392,5660.0000
Etats-Unis5,906.705,915,1581,0015,858.266,244,364.41,066
Total pour code SH-105,9075,915,6971,0015,8586,244,3681,066
Total pour code SH-65,9075,915,6971,0015,8586,244,3681,066
7206907206900000Iron and non-alloy steel in ingots or other primary forms (excluding iron of heading 72.03). - OtherAlbanie0.00000.016.44644
Allemagne, République d'0.03206710.0477.111,928
Brésil0.00000.0319.33644
Chine, République de21.4218,4188600.0000
Corée, République de29.9368,9132,3020.0000
Etats-Unis79.78131,7031,65173.39166,259.742,265
Taïwan0.01322,4960.0000
Turquie0.00000.42982.322,339
Total pour code SH-10131219,0871,67074167,3452,265
Total pour code SH-6131219,0871,67074167,3452,265
Total pour code SH-46,0386,134,7841,0165,9326,411,7131,081
72077207117207110010Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: - Of rectangular (including square) cross-section, the width measuring less than twice the thickness - Of ironEtats-Unis0.0084,0901.452,801.111,928
Pays-Bas1.591,8501,1630.0000
Total pour code SH-1021,8581,16712,8011,928
7207110021BilletsEtats-Unis0.00000.0000
France0.00000.0000
Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: - Of rectangular (including square) cross-section, the width measuring less than twice the thickness - Of non-alloy steel: - BilletsEtats-Unis8.9213,3301,494163.41151,609.02928
France4,824.343,376,7087004,472.862,897,959.63648
Total pour code SH-104,8333,390,0387014,6363,049,569658
7207110029OtherChine, République de0.00000.0000
Danemark0.00000.0000
Etats-Unis0.00000.0000
Italie0.00000.0000
Pakistan0.00000.0000
Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: - Of rectangular (including square) cross-section, the width measuring less than twice the thickness - Of non-alloy steel: - OtherChine, République de0.00000.0120.542,054
Danemark0.00001.20462.43385
Etats-Unis46.8186,0391,838185.20268,915.851,452
Italie0.102782,7810.0000
Pakistan0.421052510.0000
Total pour code SH-104786,4231,826186269,3991,445
Total pour code SH-64,8823,478,3187124,8243,321,769689
7207127207120000Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: - Other, of rectangular (other than square) cross-sectionBrésil332,591.39276,548,679831171,281.4792,911,005542
Chine, République de0.00000.451,210.922,703
Corée, République de0.08313890.34198.13588
Etats-Unis600.631,379,6552,297892.081,576,887.871,768
Mexique110,858.1675,329,3646800.0000
Pays-Bas0.309113,0360.0000
Royaume-Uni3.007,0312,3441.001,2501,250
Russie, Fédération de la0.0000176.09116,840.33664
Suisse0.000054.2851,844.85955
Total pour code SH-10444,054353,265,671796172,40694,659,237549
Total pour code SH-6444,054353,265,671796172,40694,659,237549
7207197207190010Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: - Other - RoundsBrésil2.425,1892,1402.163,436.991,595
Chine, République de3.6911,7013,17210.5425,150.572,386
Etats-Unis151.19389,3102,575100.65356,708.973,544
France0.00006.0820,504.223,372
Italie40,692.9140,197,83098849,023.5036,350,537.23741
Mexique238.26476,7772,00119,745.4714,910,459.6755
Roumanie115,407.5093,473,41981098,424.2569,405,094.63705
Royaume-Uni0.00005.4524,332.514,468
Russie, Fédération de la0.00002.4210,058.544,162
Total pour code SH-10156,496134,554,226860167,321121,106,283724
7207190090Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: - Other - OtherChine, République de182.36289,0561,58527.4424,299.87886
Émirats arabes unis0.00000.12198.31,652
Etats-Unis141.90300,5102,118162.22363,606.792,241
France0.00000.0775.161,074
Luxembourg929.621,106,5851,190448.24501,8101,120
Mexique6.1425,2484,1110.0000
Pays-Bas3.501,6974850.0000
Royaume-Uni2.004,6382,3190.0000
Total pour code SH-101,2661,727,7351,365638889,9901,395
Total pour code SH-6157,761136,281,961864167,959121,996,273726
7207207207200010Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight 0.25% or more of carbon - BloomsEtats-Unis290.28607,5232,093162.86303,878.511,866
Total pour code SH-10290607,5232,093163303,8791,866
7207200020Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight 0.25% or more of carbon - BilletsEtats-Unis12.0037,5413,12811.3016,163.491,430
Total pour code SH-101237,5413,1281116,1631,430
7207200030Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight 0.25% or more of carbon - Slabs, sheet bars or roundsBrésil400.07582,2321,45540,069.6720,874,298.44521
Chine, République de1.542,5211,6391.202,586.732,159
Corée, République de3.914,4021,1260.0000
Etats-Unis772.651,385,1111,793931.601,571,860.91,687
Italie0.00001.484,967.413,354
Mexique0.00002.1210,404.064,905
Royaume-Uni351.44545,5151,552124.81183,556.611,471
Turquie0.00001.00794.1794
Ukraine0.572,1333,7626.555,960.29910
Total pour code SH-101,5302,521,9151,64841,13822,654,429551
7207200090Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel. - Containing by weight 0.25% or more of carbon - OtherAllemagne, République d'2.1083339653.0017,594.77332
Brésil1.473,7432,5460.0000
Chine, République de45.25149,5853,3065.339,499.681,782
Etats-Unis283.38543,9511,920244.80411,654.051,682
Inde609.971,613,6842,646192.61478,423.082,484
Mexique3.696,6571,8040.23240.291,045
Pays-Bas10.617,4216991.00413.8414
Royaume-Uni0.821,1801,4390.20434.972,175
Suède0.01313,0821.031,317.051,279
Total pour code SH-109572,327,0842,431498919,5781,846
Total pour code SH-62,7905,494,0631,96941,81123,894,048571
Total pour code SH-4609,487498,520,014818386,999243,871,327630
72087208107208100000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, with patterns in reliefAfrique du Sud0.00001.021,227.671,205
Allemagne, République d'838.361,190,1631,4203.244,4231,365
Australie0.000028.7935,567.661,235
Chine, République de22.1926,6601,2010.0000
Corée, République de61.8781,4441,3164,966.669,643,909.761,942
Espagne0.00000.65785.261,206
Etats-Unis4,774.245,715,1651,1975,296.095,091,676.29961
France0.00000.001.451,450
Georgie, République de0.00000.0062.680
Italie0.000080.35132,712.521,652
Luxembourg0.00002.763,322.531,205
Malaisie0.000025.1328,648.21,140
Mexique5.884,210716173.58151,037.26870
Royaume-Uni161.10202,3561,2566.7913,411.581,976
Russie, Fédération de la9,724.1518,241,6641,8760.0000
Suède8.8920,3442,28826.3025,159.59957
Ukraine0.000067.37104,4401,550
Viêt-Nam227.38199,1678760.0000
Total pour code SH-1015,82425,681,1731,62310,67915,236,3851,427
Total pour code SH-615,82425,681,1731,62310,67915,236,3851,427
7208257208250000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, pickled: - Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or moreChine, République de99.53125,4971,2610.0000
Corée, République de476.29441,93892815.2411,066.52726
Etats-Unis7,828.608,600,0301,09916,221.7816,249,209.871,002
Italie329.87309,00993775.2467,432.12896
Japon414.10574,0901,3860.0000
Réunion0.00004.456,041.481,359
Taïwan468.59494,2921,055495.88405,662.94818
Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or moreChine, République de0.00000.0000
Corée, République de0.00000.0000
Etats-Unis0.00000.0000
Italie0.00000.0000
Japon0.00000.0000
Réunion0.00000.0000
Taïwan0.00000.0000
Total pour code SH-109,61710,544,8561,09616,81316,739,413996
Total pour code SH-69,61710,544,8561,09616,81316,739,413996
7208267208260000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, pickled: - Of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mmBelgique284.93201,9467090.0000
Chine, République de0.611,3762,2680.0019.174,792
Corée, République de1,000.861,001,6321,0010.0000
Etats-Unis15,991.3817,786,6901,11225,150.6924,990,447.38994
Inde0.000078.84206,470.72,619
Italie1,724.231,598,0769270.0000
Mexique0.000016.8411,264.14669
Pays-Bas213.76239,1251,1190.0000
Royaume-Uni0.000042.7433,449.83783
Taïwan1,312.471,323,9441,009714.21656,098.25919
Total pour code SH-1020,52822,152,7891,07926,00325,897,749996
Total pour code SH-620,52822,152,7891,07926,00325,897,749996
7208277208270000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, pickled: - Of a thickness of less than 3 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.621,357.32,199
Belgique176.60119,5446770.0000
Corée, République de1,039.10940,620905351.58293,974.05836
Égypte8,806.297,435,5378440.0000
Etats-Unis43,464.7950,827,4931,16951,062.6554,109,210.461,060
France69.7256,2768070.0000
Italie3,639.743,443,6399460.0000
Japon1,128.731,956,5961,7331,739.642,863,228.941,646
Mexique0.000031.8654,293.251,704
Nouvelle-Zélande3,902.133,531,1579050.0000
Pays-Bas0.000010.907,256.54666
Suède20.2041,0002,02919.7418,390.75932
Taïwan2,249.952,010,8628942,422.001,737,014.72717
Turquie0.000013.2412,095.95913
Total pour code SH-1064,49770,362,7251,09155,65259,096,8221,062
Total pour code SH-664,49770,362,7251,09155,65259,096,8221,062
7208367208360000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness exceeding 10 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.401,106.562,781
Chine, République de39.1652,0821,33017.3823,324.991,342
Corée, République de0.00000.862,000.112,327
Etats-Unis16,355.3417,663,7561,08032,409.4127,521,302849
Finlande1,292.931,420,0141,0980.0000
Russie, Fédération de la0.00001,232.82791,993.64642
Suède0.000019.8616,189.1815
Taïwan365.38323,1678840.0000
Turquie20,209.4918,708,0179261,852.661,445,783.93780
Total pour code SH-1038,26238,167,03699835,53329,801,700839
Total pour code SH-638,26238,167,03699835,53329,801,700839
7208377208370010Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or more but not exceeding 10 mm - Of a width of 600 mm or more but not exceeding 1,525 mmAllemagne, République d'0.000020.0220,534.681,026
Corée, République de1,624.381,598,883984969.03799,298.71825
Etats-Unis3,690.854,233,9451,14723,748.3820,147,397.26848
Finlande782.17755,0279650.0000
Nouvelle-Zélande1,979.761,856,6389380.0000
Royaume-Uni0.00001,301.20959,177.97737
Russie, Fédération de la0.000012,103.3914,778,074.211,221
Taïwan2,095.411,888,9619011,114.48814,196.34731
Turquie212.66191,86590212,961.179,766,521.63754
Total pour code SH-1010,38510,525,3201,01352,21847,285,201906
7208370020Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or more but not exceeding 10 mm - Of a width exceeding 1,525 mm but not exceeding 1,830 mmCorée, République de163.33150,3799219.866,849.07695
Etats-Unis10,027.2310,093,9361,00719,822.1916,696,388.86842
Finlande44.8546,3821,0340.0000
Royaume-Uni0.000065.1049,798.72765
Taïwan231.54211,4929130.0000
Turquie2,074.922,055,354991512.64368,764.38719
Total pour code SH-1012,54212,557,5431,00120,41017,121,801839
7208370050Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or more but not exceeding 10 mm - Of a width exceeding 1,830 mmAutriche0.073174,7280.0000
Chine, République de0.00000.0143.453,621
Corée, République de76.2177,5451,0180.0000
Etats-Unis17,396.5720,745,3541,19239,478.8036,450,795.39923
Nouvelle-Zélande438.21413,2679430.0000
Royaume-Uni0.00000.501,241.262,481
Total pour code SH-1017,91121,236,4821,18639,47936,452,080923
Total pour code SH-640,83844,319,3441,085112,107100,859,082900
7208387208380010Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mm - Of a width of 600 mm or more but not exceeding 1,525 mmCorée, République de3,601.323,182,1848844,035.812,901,929.7719
Etats-Unis8,260.378,869,9031,07426,992.0022,788,312.66844
Japon0.000020.5518,293.36890
Nouvelle-Zélande3,126.312,862,2349160.0000
Pays-Bas105.56139,6691,323321.14376,051.131,171
Royaume-Uni871.00882,4721,0131,569.651,178,953.02751
Taïwan1,879.291,745,0029291,347.18943,779.64701
Turquie2,853.882,627,384921487.78415,772.68852
Total pour code SH-1020,69820,308,84798134,77428,623,092823
7208380020Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mm - Of a width exceeding 1,525 mm but not exceeding 1,830 mmCorée, République de977.32830,1128491,758.111,234,624.16702
Etats-Unis449.64553,2431,2302,507.682,072,573.84826
Taïwan0.000086.2469,392.12805
Total pour code SH-101,4271,383,3559694,3523,376,590776
7208380050Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mm - Of a width exceeding 1,830 mmCorée, République de683.34652,3299550.0000
Etats-Unis4,681.635,647,8981,2066,913.076,488,377.15939
Total pour code SH-105,3656,300,2281,1746,9136,488,377939
Total pour code SH-627,49027,992,4301,01846,03938,488,059836
7208397208390000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of less than 3 mmAustralie48.2079,9251,6580.0000
Belgique262.52182,6346960.0000
Chine, République de0.00006.2129,312.344,720
Corée, République de26,472.9024,501,13792615,704.2812,638,246.78805
Etats-Unis38,816.9844,194,6281,13973,647.0364,086,864.74870
Inde181.39243,7861,344731.88853,443.971,166
Italie12.3516,0741,3021,163.611,101,319.34946
Japon0.0000494.32482,447.81976
Pays-Bas0.0000329.60232,102.92704
Royaume-Uni21.4015,620730788.31587,608.1745
Taïwan4,048.063,786,0099352,323.081,887,534.76813
Turquie0.0000717.20607,336.84847
Viêt-Nam0.0000354.84351,278.71990
Total pour code SH-1069,86473,019,8131,04596,26082,857,496861
Total pour code SH-669,86473,019,8131,04596,26082,857,496861
7208407208400000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, with patterns in reliefAllemagne, République d'11.2012,8221,1440.0000
Chine, République de1.823,9102,1451.863,892.752,099
Corée, République de0.00001.482,636.971,781
Espagne0.00001.141,618.81,420
Etats-Unis4,016.195,773,3391,4382,261.022,681,116.251,186
Finlande1.782,4711,3920.0000
Japon0.00001.961,894.35969
Mexique13.5312,4509200.0000
Not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, with patterns in reliefAllemagne, République d'0.00000.0000
Chine, République de0.00000.0000
Corée, République de0.00000.0000
Espagne0.00000.0000
Etats-Unis0.00000.0000
Finlande0.00000.0000
Japon0.00000.0000
Mexique0.00000.0000
Total pour code SH-104,0455,804,9921,4352,2672,691,1591,187
Total pour code SH-64,0455,804,9921,4352,2672,691,1591,187
7208517208510010Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness exceeding 10 mm - Heat treatedAllemagne, République d'28,127.8333,572,6111,19416,465.5717,124,866.641,040
Autriche32.8743,2711,31720.9441,283.961,971
Belgique1.792,9991,6750.891,580.411,778
Chine, République de9,843.9710,198,8451,0368,513.287,274,386.73854
Corée, République de15,466.8617,349,4911,1229,613.728,311,813.87865
Danemark693.18881,8971,2721.356,361.144,726
Espagne3.395,4611,6100.0000
Etats-Unis27,509.9828,686,6401,04333,327.1132,407,249.02972
Finlande612.14675,6311,104306.92318,208.191,037
France2,375.542,866,6261,207570.32653,429.881,146
Italie68.64132,3531,9280.001,394.730
Pays-Bas52.60106,8802,0320.0000
Royaume-Uni2.968,2522,7892.754,471.931,625
Suède45.2883,6641,84828.4541,079.841,444
Taïwan173.21173,6211,002259.92255,159.4982
Ukraine4.459,4782,1320.0000
Total pour code SH-1085,01594,797,7201,11569,11166,441,286961
7208510091Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness exceeding 10 mm - Other: - Of a width of 600 mm or more but not exceeding 1,525 mmAllemagne, République d'358.44712,0671,987136.41163,457.071,198
Autriche0.000015.8516,457.881,039
Belgique7.2820,3192,7930.0000
Chine, République de1,490.731,425,716956163.43192,173.681,176
Corée, République de26.5332,1241,2115.2617,539.233,334
Danemark5.208,4941,63333.9958,691.921,727
Etats-Unis5,062.696,653,3671,3149,913.6010,853,906.961,095
Finlande114.48148,3901,29618.1224,926.261,376
France0.000024.8518,250.28734
Hongrie0.00001.526,552.764,300
Iran, République islamique d'0.00000.89992.411,117
Italie8.5210,8081,2681.554,543.732,932
Japon31.5746,1901,46321.2831,771.21,493
Mexique0.04421,1590.76998.31,315
Royaume-Uni0.000019.5020,694.221,061
Russie, Fédération de la22.9135,9761,57034.4452,5651,526
Suède0.932,0722,2390.35363.991,032
Taïwan11,647.4410,791,1079266,858.515,360,468.3782
Turquie1,544.561,423,6819221,494.191,094,348.69732
Ukraine4.398,5291,9410.0000
Total pour code SH-1020,32621,318,8811,04918,74517,918,702956
7208510092Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness exceeding 10 mm - Other: - Of a width exceeding 1,525 mm but not exceeding 1,830 mmAllemagne, République d'279.08386,7891,3863.405,725.011,683
Autriche0.00004.086,987.761,715
Belgique0.000019.3433,537.611,734
Brésil0.186723,7780.0000
Chine, République de229.83403,4481,7550.0000
Corée, République de325.10371,7911,144197.86153,625.16776
Danemark13.1750,4013,8277.5314,607.341,939
Etats-Unis5,530.276,394,5281,15610,340.8410,221,111.42988
Finlande35.2945,4371,2884.699,193.481,960
France13.1010,1617750.0000
Inde358.51345,3589630.0000
Malaisie0.0000680.39463,649.04681
Russie, Fédération de la0.00001.902,771.591,456
Suède5.126,2161,2150.0000
Taïwan348.44344,358988216.03180,253.14834
Turquie409.08400,568979254.00184,927.65728
Total pour code SH-107,5478,759,7281,16111,73011,276,389961
7208510093Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness exceeding 10 mm - Other: - Of a width exceeding 1,830 mm but not exceeding 2,450 mmAfrique du Sud0.00002.592,7611,065
Allemagne, République d'480.74660,1191,373277.89213,275.75767
Autriche0.000017.7818,201.91,024
Belgique7.2832,5084,46841.4153,037.061,281
Brésil0.00009.6314,355.321,490
Chine, République de6,854.336,353,0619275,695.754,772,024.71838
Corée, République de15,345.9916,411,1831,0693,269.982,467,139.79754
Danemark15.5725,6881,6495.578,369.841,502
Etats-Unis91,239.23100,095,6281,097166,339.58155,638,618.83936
Finlande3,498.283,593,6961,0271,389.671,323,234.07952
France1,571.152,111,5671,3440.0000
Inde1,581.731,952,4441,2340.981,1101,128
Italie18.2422,0421,2095,712.804,067,092.42712
Japon0.00001,049.151,010,648963
Macédoine, République de7,918.067,948,5601,0040.0000
Malaisie7,686.127,804,4901,01520,463.9715,537,970.96759
Mexique85.83100,3011,1690.0000
Pays-Bas0.649511,4860.0000
Russie, Fédération de la32.9050,3871,53216.8620,659.521,226
Slovénie0.301,2074,0220.0000
Suède1,088.021,435,6151,319164.27187,238.821,140
Taïwan13,515.3412,905,9219557,474.976,360,395.98851
Turquie45,239.8440,837,85390342,700.2731,173,392.21730
Ukraine19.2632,6761,6965.5712,749.122,289
Total pour code SH-10196,199202,375,8961,031254,639222,882,275875
7208510094Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness exceeding 10 mm - Other: - Of a width exceeding 2,450 mm but not exceeding 3,050 mmAllemagne, République d'1,457.141,744,7161,197127.49128,059.141,004
Autriche234.90330,3111,4060.0000
Brésil0.00004.805,321.411,109
Chine, République de4,029.943,401,4398445,673.704,060,684.46716
Corée, République de3,136.563,417,3021,0901,421.701,390,714.4978
Danemark16.6643,7822,6270.0000
Etats-Unis52,433.5159,802,0201,14193,608.5185,072,589.88909
Finlande39.2358,2421,48548.6275,215.621,547
France571.47820,5201,43649.9753,021.481,061
Italie0.00001,336.19936,086.71701
Japon537.77556,1481,03475.5596,814.81,281
Macédoine, République de1,434.981,439,5981,0030.0000
Pays-Bas23.2948,9922,1040.0000
Taïwan2,489.232,328,4829352,261.451,843,761.82815
Turquie6,520.575,902,4059056,288.484,556,561.3725
Total pour code SH-1072,92579,893,9571,096110,89698,218,831886
7208510095Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness exceeding 10 mm - Other: - Of a width exceeding 3,050 mmAllemagne, République d'329.50510,8191,5501,231.051,512,298.271,228
Autriche126.37173,7521,3750.0000
Belgique0.000035.8661,668.551,720
Corée, République de1,743.702,331,9441,3371,450.391,793,713.621,237
Espagne1,025.991,149,0661,1200.0000
Etats-Unis3,772.904,394,6091,1657,251.677,960,135.491,098
Finlande21.6131,9271,4770.0000
France351.85508,7161,4460.0000
Inde0.0000219.00182,349.87833
Japon1,219.281,296,1561,063274.17262,439.68957
Pays-Bas52.8074,8301,4170.0000
Taïwan0.000018.5112,842.71694
Total pour code SH-108,64410,471,8201,21110,48111,785,4481,124
Total pour code SH-6390,656417,618,0001,069475,602428,522,931901
7208527208520010Heat treatedAllemagne, République d'0.00000.0000
Autriche0.00000.0000
Belgique0.00000.0000
Chine, République de0.00000.0000
Corée, République de0.00000.0000
Danemark0.00000.0000
Espagne0.00000.0000
Etats-Unis0.00000.0000
Finlande0.00000.0000
France0.00000.0000
Inde0.00000.0000
Japon0.00000.0000
Norvège0.00000.0000
Pays-Bas0.00000.0000
Royaume-Uni0.00000.0000
Suède0.00000.0000
Taïwan0.00000.0000
Ukraine0.00000.0000
OF A THICKNESS OF 4.75 MM OR MORE BUT NOT EXCEEDING 10 MM HEAT TREATEDAllemagne, République d'28.5240,0461,40446.43123,274.722,655
Autriche3.187,2372,276276.60485,564.191,755
Belgique1.211,9421,6106.4810,988.361,694
Chine, République de0.901,1101,2330.0000
Corée, République de770.58883,7521,147682.69653,343.38957
Danemark0.00000.18452.462,528
Espagne2.715,3771,9820.0000
Etats-Unis2,075.234,033,5371,9443,416.455,541,155.181,622
Finlande21.8745,5492,08326.7053,270.841,995
France28.6539,1411,3660.0000
Inde7.9219,2692,4330.0000
Japon0.00000.703,039.224,340
Norvège0.01171,7290.0000
Pays-Bas4.046,7741,6750.0000
Royaume-Uni0.461,1122,42731.2852,399.971,675
Suède28.6673,5522,5671.021,928.361,894
Taïwan28.4530,9361,08752.0251,600.79992
Ukraine4.527,1451,5800.0000
Total pour code SH-103,0075,196,4951,7284,5416,977,0171,537
7208520091Of a width of 600 mm or more but not exceeding 1,525 mmAllemagne, République d'0.0000174.94196,982.921,126
Belgique1.142,7292,3989.0013,865.521,541
Chine, République de0.000051.1563,197.791,236
Corée, République de2,770.283,202,2161,1560.0000
Égypte21.1727,3521,2920.0000
Espagne2.746,5622,3980.0000
Etats-Unis4,002.524,611,6261,1528,048.937,920,958.2984
Finlande22.1344,1731,99611.0121,657.021,966
Japon0.00000.87915.451,054
Mexique0.00002.882,498.85868
Nouvelle-Zélande104.4598,0519390.0000
Pays-Bas0.0000129.44199,926.381,544
Russie, Fédération de la3.205,0191,5710.0000
Suède45.6175,9911,66695.64154,883.741,619
Taïwan7,844.907,109,5279065,061.853,779,691.92747
Turquie0.000017.1012,623.95738
Total pour code SH-1014,81815,183,2461,02513,60312,367,202909
7208520092Of a width exceeding 1,525 mm but not exceeding 1,830 mmAustralie22.7212,6655570.0000
Corée, République de116.63119,3641,0230.0000
Etats-Unis2,024.112,605,6891,2872,827.932,850,425.771,008
Finlande0.00000.691,159.141,670
Inde0.00004.254,4671,050
Malaisie0.000030.0220,459.85681
Taïwan38.1837,07797157.5047,540.08827
Total pour code SH-102,2022,774,7941,2602,9202,924,0521,001
7208520093Of a width exceeding 1,830 mm but not exceeding 2,450 mmAllemagne, République d'0.581562701.161,818.681,568
Corée, République de1,351.321,488,0741,1011,165.611,116,850.63958
Etats-Unis15,922.1819,279,7101,21128,060.1128,904,376.491,030
Inde146.76163,6371,1150.0000
Japon0.000025.6336,162.81,411
Macédoine, République de694.66702,8631,0120.0000
Malaisie2,747.462,843,3291,0354,670.703,584,417.83767
Royaume-Uni0.00001.111,496.721,347
Russie, Fédération de la2.223,3401,5031.121,301.431,163
Taïwan3,814.853,761,3309862,011.871,642,194.18816
Turquie4,571.654,162,7719112,000.921,455,406.49727
Total pour code SH-1029,25232,405,2111,10837,93836,744,025969
7208520096Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or more but not exceeding 10 mm - Other: - Of a width exceeding 2,450 mmAllemagne, République d'233.16321,4991,379602.37708,733.991,177
Autriche0.651,1631,7940.0000
Belgique0.00000.83879.981,058
Corée, République de505.18564,7321,1181,141.111,180,975.351,035
Espagne6.489,0551,3971.091,156.551,057
Etats-Unis8,408.4810,044,8901,1959,105.628,975,306.77986
Inde0.000084.2670,157.27833
Japon71.1072,8371,024125.57126,882.591,010
Macédoine, République de391.92396,0151,0100.0000
Pays-Bas20.0827,5171,37089.8694,758.451,055
Taïwan831.76810,510974548.76479,362.77874
Turquie389.20355,263913261.32193,159.15739
Total pour code SH-1010,85812,603,4801,16111,96111,831,373989
Total pour code SH-660,13668,163,2251,13370,96370,843,669998
7208537208530000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Other, of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mmAfrique du Sud0.672,6683,9740.0000
Autriche108.11223,6102,068136.90244,375.021,785
Belgique0.00000.28647.592,333
Etats-Unis2,817.563,485,2921,2372,814.822,864,340.071,018
Finlande4.0510,7012,64122.7958,991.722,589
Nouvelle-Zélande0.00007.316,535.24894
Russie, Fédération de la0.00000.15147.841,019
Suède1.022,6892,63521.1628,584.531,351
Taïwan126.44124,35198367.3673,369.261,089
Total pour code SH-103,0583,849,3101,2593,0713,276,9911,067
Total pour code SH-63,0583,849,3101,2593,0713,276,9911,067
7208547208540000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Other, of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mmChine, République de1.021,1631,1360.0000
Corée, République de338.87370,7991,09465.0757,513.51884
Espagne1.322,1241,6051.624,311.022,664
Etats-Unis1,247.921,708,6501,3694,709.897,785,058.591,653
Finlande14.3133,8672,36614.3028,923.682,022
Inde0.000038.7145,461.741,174
Japon0.00001.141,100.01962
Suède0.469031,9510.691,344.941,938
Taïwan52.5151,700985244.22183,409.84751
Total pour code SH-101,6562,169,2061,3105,0768,107,1231,597
Total pour code SH-61,6562,169,2061,3105,0768,107,1231,597
7208907208900000Flat rolled prod, i/nas, not further worked than hot rolled, nesAllemagne, République d'0.00001.323,3302,532
Brésil0.00005.045,528.941,097
Chine, République de2,034.742,581,9851,269643.50649,866.21,010
Etats-Unis867.491,382,2991,5931,060.051,263,237.11,192
Mexique0.00002.068,669.624,209
Pologne0.000023.7126,226.941,106
Royaume-Uni0.00000.07901,268
Taïwan162.15161,491996898.76686,565.2764
Total pour code SH-103,0644,125,7751,3462,6342,643,5141,003
Total pour code SH-63,0644,125,7751,3462,6342,643,5141,003
Total pour code SH-4749,536813,970,6751,086958,699885,062,096923
72097209157209150000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of 3 mm or moreChine, République de536.98514,7009591,480.841,236,290.29835
Etats-Unis2,016.452,110,7061,0471,069.051,322,025.311,237
Italie106.28111,4191,0480.0000
Mexique0.000011.7540,541.383,452
Taïwan69.2069,1279996.5921,700.553,295
Total pour code SH-102,7292,805,9521,0282,5682,620,5581,020
Total pour code SH-62,7292,805,9521,0282,5682,620,5581,020
7209167209160000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness exceeding 1 mm but less than 3 mmAustralie79.7084,7611,0640.0000
Brésil8,188.768,486,5211,0360.0000
Cameroun296.54310,2571,0460.0000
Chine, République de28,350.6628,767,0071,01548,174.2038,803,968.47805
Corée, République de1,204.321,436,2131,1935,952.695,218,310.87877
Etats-Unis62,810.3280,589,2281,28369,941.0689,973,430.531,286
France0.000028.6835,609.481,242
Inde41.0949,7111,21075.9976,709.711,009
Italie6,644.776,785,4001,0210.0000
Japon357.37474,0681,327409.78561,724.981,371
Mexique86.58367,4484,244104.45308,271.032,951
Pays-Bas33.7439,9581,18410.6320,604.091,938
Rébublique tchèque0.041784,1800.0000
Russie, Fédération de la0.000019.7822,147.841,120
Suède1,399.502,114,0331,511927.781,348,453.811,453
Taïwan13,116.8213,105,42899930.5299,215.313,251
Thaïlande183.65155,4018460.0000
Turquie10,905.7210,655,779977180.63191,308.011,059
Viêt-Nam159.87161,9111,0138,952.156,049,613.58676
Total pour code SH-10133,859153,583,3021,147134,808142,709,3681,059
Total pour code SH-6133,859153,583,3021,147134,808142,709,3681,059
7209177209170000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'0.923,4653,7810.0000
Autriche3.325,2741,5880.0000
Brésil9,679.499,481,7119800.0000
Chine, République de15,108.3415,012,55199449,871.0042,067,401.49844
Corée, République de1,676.321,586,8439479,484.818,230,286.46868
Etats-Unis18,935.6023,217,3281,22622,447.3725,665,498.331,143
France0.000036.9249,008.941,327
Hong Kong0.00001,480.381,606,560.611,085
Inde76.3968,5798980.0000
Italie6,929.747,179,0061,0360.0000
Japon35.24126,8773,6000.0000
Pays-Bas0.05316520.0000
Suède120.89198,8091,64445.7168,979.891,509
Taïwan5,572.925,620,1811,00840.71146,362.373,595
Thaïlande32.3622,5606970.0000
Turquie5,003.254,109,66682177.5373,032.47942
Viêt-Nam27.1527,7681,0236,896.774,561,415.99661
Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.0000
Autriche0.00000.0000
Brésil0.00000.0000
Chine, République de0.00000.0000
Corée, République de0.00000.0000
Etats-Unis0.00000.0000
France0.00000.0000
Hong Kong0.00000.0000
Inde0.00000.0000
Italie0.00000.0000
Japon0.00000.0000
Pays-Bas0.00000.0000
Suède0.00000.0000
Taïwan0.00000.0000
Thaïlande0.00000.0000
Turquie0.00000.0000
Viêt-Nam0.00000.0000
Total pour code SH-1063,20266,660,6491,05590,38182,468,547912
Total pour code SH-663,20266,660,6491,05590,38182,468,547912
7209187209180000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of less than 0.5 mmAustralie1,810.081,636,1319040.0000
Chine, République de258.87196,4467597,884.595,960,943.71756
Corée, République de91.44150,0431,6410.0000
Etats-Unis1,750.982,212,8861,2642,107.892,633,040.041,249
France89.77401,9474,47846.49187,769.984,039
Japon115.75204,4001,76675.95143,419.281,888
Nouvelle-Zélande925.031,059,2981,1450.0000
Taïwan282.72300,1641,0620.0000
Turquie15,974.7617,731,1771,1100.0000
Total pour code SH-1021,29923,892,4921,12210,1158,925,173882
Total pour code SH-621,29923,892,4921,12210,1158,925,173882
7209257209250000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of 3 mm or moreAllemagne, République d'0.849951,1907.7825,589.743,288
Belgique0.000014.565,741.9394
Chine, République de7.237,9321,0971.726,392.23,719
Espagne19.3639,1522,02312.655,273.9417
Etats-Unis320.37558,6441,74486.23143,166.141,660
Inde0.00006.0516,529.652,734
Japon2.3910,9524,5750.0000
Taïwan0.000010.1237,132.13,668
Total pour code SH-10350617,6751,764139239,8261,724
Total pour code SH-6350617,6751,764139239,8261,724
7209267209260000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness exceeding 1 mm but less than 3 mmAllemagne, République d'0.000039.33103,989.142,644
Australie6.896,9721,01121.8223,243.011,065
Chine, République de37.5832,521865703.971,510,654.962,146
Espagne2.957,6542,5959.392,744.48292
Etats-Unis11,273.0319,941,5811,76913,279.6125,187,011.441,897
Inde0.00001.484,929.33,327
Mexique0.00000.861,591.81,851
Pays-Bas34.4341,0751,1930.0000
Taïwan0.00001.736,233.573,607
Total pour code SH-1011,35520,029,8031,76414,05826,840,3981,909
Total pour code SH-611,35520,029,8031,76414,05826,840,3981,909
7209277209270000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00004.167,932.71,906
Chine, République de0.00000.96634.37661
Etats-Unis88.44128,5741,45478.21118,844.391,520
Russie, Fédération de la0.00001.682,092.031,247
Taïwan0.00002.8511,727.084,110
Total pour code SH-1088128,5741,45488141,2311,607
Total pour code SH-688128,5741,45488141,2311,607
7209287209280000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of less than 0.5 mmEtats-Unis5.005,3981,07985.20132,622.531,557
Total pour code SH-1055,3981,07985132,6231,557
Total pour code SH-655,3981,07985132,6231,557
7209907209900000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - OtherAllemagne, République d'2.764,0781,4763.317,035.252,125
Chine, République de177.37483,3862,725136.25269,040.631,975
Corée, République de0.00000.15549.583,764
Etats-Unis482.841,219,2192,525726.791,880,161.442,587
Inde0.103633,56241.199,018.16219
Indonésie0.942,7842,9490.0000
Total pour code SH-106641,709,8302,5759082,165,8052,386
Total pour code SH-66641,709,8302,5759082,165,8052,386
Total pour code SH-4233,552269,433,6751,154253,151266,243,5261,052
72107210117210110000Flat rolled prod,i/nas,plated or coated with tin,=>600mm wide,=>0.5mm thkChine, République de694.251,193,5061,7190.0000
Corée, République de1,292.292,078,1111,6080.0000
Etats-Unis2,475.743,911,4751,5802,754.592,402,475.4872
Japon2,744.745,582,2592,0345,064.889,684,304.071,912
Pays-Bas9.3433,5403,593140.76399,841.942,840
Ukraine0.00000.52779.531,499
Total pour code SH-107,21612,798,8901,7747,96112,487,4011,569
Total pour code SH-67,21612,798,8901,7747,96112,487,4011,569
7210127210120000Flat rolled prod,i/nas,plated or coated with tin,=>600mm wide,<0.5mm thkAllemagne, République d'76.53104,6791,368455.83660,658.541,449
Arabie saoudite37.35157,4314,2150.0000
Brésil19.1026,7481,4000.0000
Chine, République de2,138.572,971,5561,3903,341.283,905,179.211,169
Corée, République de2,662.874,227,6191,588156.58278,361.371,778
Costa Rica0.942,0062,1360.0000
Etats-Unis5,855.878,165,5741,39410,281.3610,319,928.441,004
France0.000091.09138,727.021,523
Iran, République islamique d'0.808401,0500.0000
Japon76.02100,8011,3260.0000
Pays-Bas1,296.581,832,5131,4130.0000
Taïwan0.227283,30742.8845,336.471,057
Turquie0.000078.3795,883.741,223
Total pour code SH-1012,16517,590,4941,44614,44715,444,0751,069
Total pour code SH-612,16517,590,4941,44614,44715,444,0751,069
7210207210200000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Plated or coated with lead, including terne-plateEtats-Unis160.80335,7762,0884.1620,319.324,880
Japon1,879.353,114,5941,6571,972.933,036,228.111,539
Plated or coated with lead, including terne-plateEtats-Unis0.00000.0000
Japon0.00000.0000
Total pour code SH-102,0403,450,3701,6911,9773,056,5471,546
Total pour code SH-62,0403,450,3701,6911,9773,056,5471,546
7210307210300000Flat rolled products,steel,  electrolytically pltd or coated w zinc, =>600mm wideAllemagne, République d'0.0000369.36604,316.441,636
Chine, République de554.66715,0181,2891,802.431,957,199.811,086
Corée, République de115.26191,1521,6580.0000
Etats-Unis25,900.7234,559,7241,33438,818.6253,161,585.231,369
Finlande0.000062.64212,543.723,393
Inde2,154.602,978,2061,3821,323.601,511,713.441,142
Mexique56.27114,8022,040564.67759,211.471,345
Pays-Bas5,800.567,036,7661,2134,316.135,158,308.971,195
Suède627.80676,8631,078193.97361,086.661,862
Taïwan51.00120,1662,3560.0000
Total pour code SH-1035,26146,392,6981,31647,45163,725,9661,343
Total pour code SH-635,26146,392,6981,31647,45163,725,9661,343
7210417210410000Corrugated flat rolled prod,i/nas, o/w plated/coated w zinc, =>600mm wide, nesAutriche2.336,5042,78932.76104,866.513,201
Chine, République de45.1068,7541,525145.11222,093.111,530
Etats-Unis2.168,9164,128110.31316,592.512,870
Finlande0.00002.003,657.281,829
Iran, République islamique d'2.092,1941,0500.0000
Total pour code SH-105286,3691,671290647,2092,230
Total pour code SH-65286,3691,671290647,2092,230
7210497210490010Flat rolled prod,i/nas,o/w pltd/ctd w zinc,o/t corrugated,wd =>600mm,tkns <0.5mmAfrique du Sud0.000015.8420,645.81,303
Argentine0.00000.15209.271,442
Belgique28.3943,5321,53327.5432,731.761,189
Chine, République de53,469.4358,483,2461,09459,015.8161,012,892.421,034
Corée, République de13,990.6216,148,9701,1545,435.076,185,624.341,138
Costa Rica47.7090,0661,8880.0000
Émirats arabes unis9,038.4811,599,6271,28311,490.2812,477,860.681,086
Etats-Unis19,121.9023,031,9961,20422,128.1720,952,103.18947
Hong Kong0.00005,254.255,136,755.45978
Inde5,629.556,491,6651,1533,430.114,196,664.811,223
Italie2,813.613,505,7201,2460.0000
Japon4,135.765,252,2741,2701,745.521,908,966.891,094
Maroc301.65380,1431,260157.25158,000.871,005
Mexique38.7797,9932,5280.0000
Taïwan5,128.946,255,8391,2206,500.427,242,705.761,114
Thaïlande65.9187,4981,32843.3348,770.151,126
Turquie29,878.7135,043,0791,1730.0000
Viêt-Nam2,465.102,250,0349131,524.571,734,043.541,137
Total pour code SH-10146,155168,761,6821,155116,768121,107,9751,037
7210490020Flat rolled prod,i/nas,o/w pltd/ctd w zinc,o/t corr,wd =>600mm,tkns >0.5mm < 1mmAllemagne, République d'144.73210,7801,45645.6055,341.211,214
Argentine0.0000132.67305,230.822,301
Autriche0.0000316.50472,823.671,494
Brésil0.000074.2392,603.421,248
Chine, République de91,828.6098,060,2771,06890,638.4689,501,940.24987
Corée, République de706.93803,5021,13710,231.8610,719,692.431,048
Émirats arabes unis293.30383,1171,30617.9228,589.371,595
Espagne0.0000210.66132,177.36627
Etats-Unis138,077.64190,471,6191,379151,046.37198,095,608.341,311
Hong Kong0.00003,261.542,906,820.2891
Inde52.1854,0061,035382.83434,107.741,134
Italie800.21994,3141,24310,208.889,639,811.86944
Japon160.49434,9512,7100.0000
Mexique5.406,6881,2384.232,954698
Pays-Bas854.21876,8241,02649.0885,991.421,752
Portugal0.00005.9726,128.44,376
Taïwan3,171.023,845,1041,2135,636.113,924,571.3696
Thaïlande34.0349,1971,44643.1947,717.091,105
Turquie33,119.2638,641,3541,1678,270.489,410,135.221,138
Viêt-Nam22.0825,8071,1691,474.881,372,093.34930
Total pour code SH-10269,270334,857,5401,244282,051327,254,3371,160
7210490030Flat rolled prod,i/nas,o/w pltd/ctd w zinc,o/t corrugated,wd =>600mm,tkns > 1 mmAllemagne, République d'3,786.245,008,5521,3232,579.123,198,656.221,240
Autriche0.00006.819,141.871,343
Belgique200.30273,6941,366107.01120,322.691,124
Cameroun73.9578,5641,0620.0000
Chine, République de84,462.2785,673,2541,014104,571.1899,800,526.98954
Corée, République de4,532.284,835,6901,06711,943.2712,426,403.531,040
Émirats arabes unis175.34224,3961,28022.1824,781.981,117
Etats-Unis156,176.46208,428,0051,335174,358.96224,532,344.021,288
France446.58641,0561,4351,198.061,700,164.251,419
Hong Kong0.00003,102.762,761,751.79890
Inde0.00002,299.022,339,953.491,018
Italie3,993.664,666,0871,1680.0000
Japon908.091,416,2771,5601,217.331,970,095.181,618
Mexique7.6414,9971,962252.42228,406.66905
Pays-Bas1,525.231,902,3551,247449.18576,117.371,283
Royaume-Uni80.9492,4791,1430.0000
Russie, Fédération de la0.00005.526,227.391,127
Suède0.0000123.14169,605.171,377
Suisse1.291,5011,1640.0000
Taïwan7,260.608,132,3931,1208,494.247,723,579.57909
Thaïlande0.000017.2916,824.17973
Turquie13,949.3115,290,8841,09621.1928,327.661,337
Viêt-Nam147.21166,6341,1322,727.172,036,447.76747
Total pour code SH-10277,727336,846,8181,213313,496359,669,6781,147
Total pour code SH-6693,152840,466,0411,213712,316808,031,9901,134
7210507210500000Flat rolled prod,i/nas,pltd or ctd w chrom oxides/chrom w chrom oxides,=>600mmChine, République de0.218674,0890.08357.274,411
Corée, République de39.2785,9422,1890.0000
Etats-Unis15.5269,3044,4664.081,270.38311
France0.0000106.59162,760.121,527
Grèce16.1968,9504,25922.0589,200.124,046
Japon0.041202,7310.0000
Total pour code SH-1071225,1833,161133253,5881,910
Total pour code SH-671225,1833,161133253,5881,910
7210617210610000Flat rolled prod, i/nas, plated or coated w aluminum-zinc alloys, =>600mm wideBrésil849.141,881,1682,215301.49378,090.411,254
Chine, République de4,827.605,382,5481,1155,453.525,883,3711,079
Corée, République de740.091,135,0581,534675.32702,895.011,041
Etats-Unis7,752.5615,270,4211,97011,776.1029,477,285.492,503
Inde25.6727,0591,0540.0000
Mexique306.68760,6862,4800.0000
Paraguay0.091571,7440.0000
Portugal7.5918,1732,3930.0000
Taïwan5,797.736,917,7601,1934,714.936,024,164.821,278
Viêt-Nam198.85242,2661,218193.95204,208.211,053
Total pour code SH-1020,50631,635,2961,54323,11542,670,0151,846
Total pour code SH-620,50631,635,2961,54323,11542,670,0151,846
7210697210690010Flat rolled prod, i/nas,plated or coated w aluminum, =>600mm wide, <1.44mm thkAllemagne, République d'0.0000577.01752,018.441,303
Chine, République de86.06144,6541,68153.66118,881.62,215
Corée, République de5,817.386,413,1991,1023,194.293,270,650.91,024
Etats-Unis11,037.8818,134,2191,6437,082.5410,183,503.941,438
France17.2832,1001,8580.0000
Indonésie0.000039.45137,628.153,489
Taïwan651.011,014,2181,5582,138.033,715,104.881,738
Turquie0.00001,013.471,085,233.261,071
Total pour code SH-1017,61025,738,3911,46214,09819,263,0211,366
7210690020Flat rolled prod, i/nas, plated or coated w aluminum, =>600mm wide, =>1.44mm thkAllemagne, République d'78.50148,4291,8910.0000
Chine, République de0.02188400.0000
Corée, République de6,244.366,766,2751,0847,050.717,142,883.071,013
Etats-Unis10,024.4315,727,0451,56910,690.0815,338,143.361,435
France184.29212,3161,152251.38279,631.321,112
Inde0.00001.585,6503,576
Rébublique tchèque10.9822,6602,0630.0000
Taïwan0.000019.4333,944.491,747
Turquie0.00002,997.952,823,829.06942
Total pour code SH-1016,54322,876,7431,38321,01125,624,0811,220
Total pour code SH-634,15248,615,1341,42335,11044,887,1021,278
7210707210700000Flat rolled prod,i/nas,painted,varnished or plast coated, =>600mm wideAustralie485.08254,397524522.51208,022.78398
Belgique0.0000253.10160,939.49636
Brésil40.2693,8172,3300.0000
Chine, République de31,258.6942,980,6621,37530,543.0339,731,077.511,301
Corée, République de39,706.8758,789,7331,48129,634.3242,071,846.861,420
Etats-Unis10,855.3823,140,1532,13210,327.3621,121,947.752,045
Finlande4.147,9521,9190.0000
France90.58199,0952,198369.57758,018.542,051
Grèce272.90632,9572,319502.201,260,764.792,511
Honduras0.00002.125,323.082,506
Inde740.181,246,8511,6851,020.351,286,428.821,261
Italie314.17690,3142,197313.09825,808.912,638
Japon2,060.561,527,6347412,212.861,614,984.9730
Luxembourg18.7532,1251,7130.0000
Mexique34.7372,2502,08023.2125,477.461,098
Pays-Bas939.872,243,9752,38817.058,301.36487
Pologne1,350.242,988,3712,213943.712,190,762.472,321
Portugal1,045.511,995,6861,9091,041.471,680,285.721,613
Royaume-Uni0.000018.1533,931.121,869
Russie, Fédération de la25.1857,7172,2930.0000
Slovénie117.37196,3381,673