Affaires mondiales Canada / Global Affairs Canada 
B2_FREDate: 2023-12-01
Résumé des données sur les importations d'acier au Canada par code SH 4, 6, 10 et par pays
Période débutant le: 2022-01-01 et se terminant le: 2022-12-31 de l'exercice actuel 
p. rapport même période de l'exercice précédent 
2021      
20222021
Code SH-4Code SH-6Code SH-10Description du produitPaystonnes pour l'exercice en cours$CAN pour l'exercice en cours$CAN/tonne pour l'exercice en coursTonnes pour l'exercice précédent$CAN pour l'exercice précédent$CAN/tonne pour l'exercice précédent
72087208107208100000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, with patterns in reliefAllemagne, République d'866.881,492,7351,7221,887.653,561,941.471,887
Chine, République de0.0430711299.14505,811.481,691
Colombie0.00000.002.422,420
Etats-Unis6,730.5911,316,1601,6817,779.9412,812,810.611,647
France39.2180,3462,0490.0000
Inde0.000032.6540,532.641,241
Italie31.6742,8861,3540.0000
Japon0.0000885.021,402,266.861,584
Luxembourg0.102262,2170.0684.151,402
Pays-Bas25.5843,0621,68412.2419,944.361,629
Suède0.00002.004,599.422,305
Türkiye0.00001,818.301,784,635.08981
Total pour code SH-107,69412,975,4461,68612,71720,132,6281,583
Total pour code SH-67,69412,975,4461,68612,71720,132,6281,583
7208257208250000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, pickled: - Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or moreAllemagne, République d'354.36491,2561,386364.76489,162.61,341
Chine, République de5.3715,3222,8540.0000
Corée, République de118.69186,2951,5700.0000
Égypte0.000043.1546,003.791,066
Etats-Unis4,763.058,432,8471,7706,704.158,762,401.661,307
Inde13.9142,8323,0790.482,375.424,949
Panama0.000024.2324,827.511,025
Pays-Bas0.000020.0627,340.131,363
Royaume-Uni0.00002,364.172,349,373.27994
Taïwan990.971,458,5841,4721,836.502,540,867.691,384
Türkiye26.7265,0872,4360.0000
Total pour code SH-106,27310,692,2231,70411,35714,242,3521,254
Total pour code SH-66,27310,692,2231,70411,35714,242,3521,254
7208267208260000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, pickled: - Of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mmAllemagne, République d'4,010.586,202,5431,5475,775.697,199,577.471,247
Australie0.000022.1824,760.861,116
Belgique16.6727,9411,6760.0000
Chine, République de8.8337,3874,2360.0000
Corée, République de653.591,015,1061,5530.0000
Égypte201.48342,3831,699117.43175,893.581,498
Etats-Unis15,007.2526,750,5801,78314,560.5323,731,204.51,630
Inde4.5516,3083,5850.0000
Italie0.0000218.31305,707.351,400
Mexique0.000078.7770,227.13892
Pays-Bas0.000091.9161,225.92666
Royaume-Uni0.00004,526.354,476,923.05989
Taïwan3,986.056,032,3711,5137,324.219,219,163.951,259
Türkiye62.70110,6791,765198.01327,182.081,652
Total pour code SH-1023,95240,535,2991,69232,91345,591,8661,385
Total pour code SH-623,95240,535,2991,69232,91345,591,8661,385
7208277208270000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, pickled: - Of a thickness of less than 3 mmAllemagne, République d'1,502.011,974,2951,3141,363.611,269,761.71931
Belgique126.89212,6841,6760.0000
Chine, République de1.675,0503,0207.1118,360.072,583
Corée, République de1,020.471,419,7611,391447.88427,374.73954
Égypte2,140.563,200,4761,4954,203.606,407,518.361,524
Etats-Unis40,637.7278,969,9391,94346,242.3379,894,195.761,728
Inde0.00000.0114.422,326
Italie0.0000316.90443,766.481,400
Mexique0.0000271.68370,930.221,365
Pays-Bas0.0000172.16114,676.88666
Royaume-Uni20.7924,0061,1557,310.257,464,054.991,021
Taïwan8,274.3712,648,3111,52911,781.3115,373,025.511,305
Türkiye2,271.334,451,2391,960610.59984,260.931,612
Total pour code SH-1055,996102,905,7621,83872,727112,767,9401,551
Total pour code SH-655,996102,905,7621,83872,727112,767,9401,551
7208367208360000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness exceeding 10 mmBelgique193.84443,9812,2900.0000
Chine, République de19.6427,2711,3890.10269.352,723
Corée, République de14,941.8621,371,1301,4307,221.2011,028,446.241,527
Égypte739.97968,1751,3081,086.861,674,742.771,541
Etats-Unis2,460.803,884,7351,5793,325.705,052,193.311,519
Finlande0.000020.1946,198.452,289
France0.00000.70148.56212
Japon0.000033.6825,328.63752
Pays-Bas82.32113,2601,3760.0000
Taïwan622.57880,5381,4141,117.021,373,497.641,230
Türkiye413.62533,3451,2899,318.1510,607,163.151,138
Total pour code SH-1019,47528,222,4361,44922,12429,807,9881,347
Total pour code SH-619,47528,222,4361,44922,12429,807,9881,347
7208377208370010Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or more but not exceeding 10 mm - Of a width of 600 mm or more but not exceeding 1,525 mmAllemagne, République d'31.8262,2901,958325.83427,345.981,312
Chine, République de96.06158,9421,6550.0000
Corée, République de3,647.395,390,1971,47824,202.9836,886,325.321,524
Égypte5,926.558,286,6701,39812,453.4218,191,360.671,461
Etats-Unis2,568.712,919,0391,1362,965.545,079,819.241,713
Inde0.00000.09211.162,326
Japon1,858.762,691,0341,4482,679.263,169,204.321,183
Royaume-Uni55.96129,3942,312561.11893,350.781,592
Taïwan2,425.213,423,9771,4122,866.363,249,267.961,134
Türkiye2,410.523,068,3311,27328,264.6435,182,382.151,245
Total pour code SH-1019,02126,129,8761,37474,319103,079,2681,387
7208370020Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or more but not exceeding 10 mm - Of a width exceeding 1,525 mm but not exceeding 1,830 mmCorée, République de2,908.774,314,2771,4832,545.283,636,726.941,429
Etats-Unis2,876.484,708,3871,6372,833.114,584,456.881,618
Taïwan446.48598,5771,341339.02442,136.111,304
Total pour code SH-106,2329,621,2411,5445,7178,663,3201,515
7208370050Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 4.75 mm or more but not exceeding 10 mm - Of a width exceeding 1,830 mmAllemagne, République d'721.021,388,4001,9260.0000
Etats-Unis16,666.3038,076,8072,28521,052.4436,294,753.671,724
Russie, Fédération de la22,351.4132,613,2351,45973,640.60105,733,606.471,436
Total pour code SH-1039,73972,078,4431,81494,693142,028,3601,500
Total pour code SH-664,991107,829,5591,659174,730253,770,9481,452
7208387208380010Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mm - Of a width of 600 mm or more but not exceeding 1,525 mmAllemagne, République d'220.66410,0411,858578.13680,552.91,177
Chine, République de0.000021.0024,521.41,168
Corée, République de3,422.604,866,2111,42212,312.4418,556,760.71,507
Égypte5,798.378,345,2981,43913,892.4620,557,820.731,480
Etats-Unis1,984.282,507,5241,2643,045.434,464,728.221,466
Japon1,262.141,652,3891,3096,130.997,646,685.61,247
Royaume-Uni1,400.082,721,8111,9442,606.583,137,080.081,204
Taïwan2,523.963,870,8301,5345,219.986,025,802.471,154
Türkiye2,097.593,335,1551,59014,434.7019,385,510.691,343
Viêt-Nam0.000046.0273,926.991,606
Total pour code SH-1018,71027,709,2591,48158,28880,553,3901,382
7208380020Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mm - Of a width exceeding 1,525 mm but not exceeding 1,830 mmCorée, République de1,517.451,963,1091,2943,530.254,493,370.221,273
Etats-Unis439.84491,9661,1195,829.136,555,126.951,125
Taïwan1,308.771,881,8151,4382,161.572,493,534.041,154
Türkiye112.30138,8511,236263.20384,449.51,461
Total pour code SH-103,3784,475,7411,32511,78413,926,4811,182
7208380050Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mm - Of a width exceeding 1,830 mmAllemagne, République d'386.92751,2751,9420.0000
Etats-Unis5,829.2013,410,2092,3016,980.4712,918,466.341,851
Taïwan0.000049.1653,200.231,082
Total pour code SH-106,21614,161,4842,2787,03012,971,6671,845
Total pour code SH-628,30446,346,4841,63777,102107,451,5371,394
7208397208390000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Of a thickness of less than 3 mmAllemagne, République d'511.92985,1781,924740.78833,087.031,125
Belgique293.65342,3071,1660.0000
Corée, République de34,403.0048,343,3101,40569,864.5488,245,391.641,263
Égypte11,809.3816,918,3571,43329,464.8140,625,158.911,379
Etats-Unis29,929.3147,229,9201,57823,628.0538,832,957.021,644
France239.33462,1341,931692.501,238,988.491,789
Japon2,401.243,041,7611,2679,697.3911,179,466.081,153
Pays-Bas463.02841,0521,8160.0000
Royaume-Uni2,990.165,273,9861,7643,560.215,244,113.91,473
Taïwan5,921.249,142,3911,54414,606.1418,003,970.261,233
Türkiye4,061.936,322,8371,55734,500.1047,497,566.681,377
Viêt-Nam0.0000178.74287,121.691,606
Total pour code SH-1093,024138,903,2331,493186,933251,987,8221,348
Total pour code SH-693,024138,903,2331,493186,933251,987,8221,348
7208407208400000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled, with patterns in reliefBelgique0.0000304.92318,801.831,046
Chine, République de47.3457,2951,21045.9561,856.291,346
Etats-Unis761.061,277,0611,6781,409.232,524,493.171,791
Finlande3.2815,0914,5980.0000
Mexique29.0447,1801,625148.50161,153.431,085
Total pour code SH-108411,396,6281,6611,9093,066,3051,607
Total pour code SH-68411,396,6281,6611,9093,066,3051,607
7208537208530000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Other, of a thickness of 3 mm or more but less than 4.75 mmAutriche149.55423,1292,8290.0000
Belgique10.4450,9844,8850.0000
Chine, République de50.0064,9361,29935.4045,741.331,292
Égypte365.58467,5131,279697.94808,548.781,158
Etats-Unis1,890.903,791,9402,0051,735.363,302,593.311,903
Finlande102.36277,2072,7080.0000
Mexique20.8028,7021,3808.0023,396.932,926
Suède12.9753,7234,14322.2162,312.942,806
Taïwan1,073.091,674,6581,561829.651,164,730.791,404
Total pour code SH-103,6766,832,7911,8593,3295,407,3241,625
Total pour code SH-63,6766,832,7911,8593,3295,407,3241,625
7208547208540000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - Other, not in coils, not further worked than hot-rolled: - Other, of a thickness of less than 3 mmAllemagne, République d'42.63124,2432,9150.0000
Brésil0.711,6262,2780.0000
Chine, République de0.02241,51424.0024,356.421,015
Corée, République de213.76382,5801,7900.0000
Égypte552.02689,1951,24899.06144,756.871,461
Etats-Unis1,941.933,807,5111,9613,628.787,459,054.862,056
Finlande18.3584,6804,61514.8160,127.464,060
France0.00001.093,216.772,955
Inde0.221,0034,6490.0000
Mexique1.193,3512,8092.345,234.852,234
Royaume-Uni0.02492,7890.0000
Suède0.177684,4212.035,319.232,624
Taïwan500.24810,5161,620432.43561,935.091,299
Türkiye2.734,6041,6860.0000
Total pour code SH-103,2745,910,1521,8054,2058,264,0021,965
Total pour code SH-63,2745,910,1521,8054,2058,264,0021,965
7208907208900000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated. - OtherAfrique du Sud12.4528,0322,2520.0000
Autriche0.13725530.0000
Brésil14.4551,5953,5710.0000
Chine, République de1,460.422,543,2981,7412,165.282,492,259.571,151
Corée, République de2,370.233,325,6731,4030.16770.824,709
Etats-Unis1,620.143,054,6501,885803.871,822,230.172,267
Inde0.0053,3070.0000
Italie2.071,2115850.0000
Mexique4.0510,8392,6758.9210,497.261,176
Pays-Bas1.446,0654,2090.0000
Taïwan761.651,269,3551,6670.0000
Ukraine1.035064890.0000
Total pour code SH-106,24810,291,3001,6472,9784,325,7581,452
Total pour code SH-66,24810,291,3001,6472,9784,325,7581,452
Total pour code SH-4313,747512,841,3131,635603,023856,816,4691,421
72097209157209150000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of 3 mm or moreAllemagne, République d'0.000058.8450,348.74856
Etats-Unis2,971.196,249,9492,1041,632.592,596,496.951,590
Mexique0.000015.5221,520.381,387
Suède18.4646,6962,53072.20118,213.581,637
Taïwan728.941,148,6881,576652.61856,826.511,313
Total pour code SH-103,7197,445,3332,0022,4323,643,4061,498
Total pour code SH-63,7197,445,3332,0022,4323,643,4061,498
7209167209160040Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness exceeding 1 mm but less than 3 mm - AnnealedAllemagne, République d'1,069.811,642,5501,5350.0000
Etats-Unis16,003.0630,618,8921,9130.0000
Inde7,879.7714,484,8321,8380.0000
Italie432.69701,8291,6220.0000
Royaume-Uni427.641,047,6552,4500.0000
Russie, Fédération de la1,671.212,564,6401,5350.0000
Suède2,102.535,082,3992,4170.0000
Suisse2,329.533,934,2271,6890.0000
Taïwan4,565.537,666,4561,6790.0000
Türkiye5,323.287,323,3851,3760.0000
Total pour code SH-1041,80575,066,8641,796000
7209160090Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness exceeding 1 mm but less than 3 mm - OtherAllemagne, République d'13.6217,0501,2520.0000
Belgique11.6823,6862,0280.0000
Brésil431.40646,6131,4990.0000
Chine, République de3,572.217,197,4722,0150.0000
Corée, République de2,141.243,199,6531,4940.0000
Etats-Unis34,112.6163,012,3041,8470.0000
Finlande71.17110,8801,5580.0000
Inde17.9674,0094,1210.0000
Italie3.1212,7414,0840.0000
Japon44.97104,1552,3160.0000
Pologne7.8019,2902,4730.0000
Royaume-Uni996.021,868,1851,8760.0000
Suède768.762,154,3852,8020.0000
Taïwan9,147.7414,110,9751,5430.0000
Türkiye925.681,920,4272,0750.0000
Viêt-Nam0.176343,7300.0000
Total pour code SH-1052,26694,472,4591,808000
Total pour code SH-694,071169,539,3231,802000
7209177209170040Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mm - AnnealedAllemagne, République d'1,305.301,999,0081,5310.0000
Etats-Unis3,438.516,099,9501,7740.0000
Inde5,118.119,408,0601,8380.0000
Italie175.67284,9391,6220.0000
Royaume-Uni79.94209,8702,6250.0000
Russie, Fédération de la633.572,393,9063,7780.0000
Suisse408.94690,6381,6890.0000
Taïwan2,174.253,603,4671,6570.0000
Türkiye4,668.456,655,6841,4260.0000
Total pour code SH-1018,00331,345,5231,741000
7209170090Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mm - OtherAutriche289.71698,2052,4100.0000
Brésil456.46664,8081,4560.0000
Chine, République de1,236.581,951,2431,5780.0000
Corée, République de3,666.474,957,9441,3520.0000
Etats-Unis16,848.4830,317,9021,7990.0000
Japon18.4736,1701,9580.0000
Suède30.8392,7893,0100.0000
Taïwan2,413.183,557,5301,4740.0000
Türkiye3,531.846,120,9481,7330.0000
Total pour code SH-1028,49248,397,5381,699000
Total pour code SH-646,49579,743,0611,715000
7209187209180000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - In coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of less than 0.5 mmBrésil0.000075.64122,602.741,621
Etats-Unis4,114.417,067,6231,7181,268.681,933,716.771,524
France1.406,4674,6190.0000
Italie0.00000.207463,730
Japon77.08181,2132,35150.3494,878.051,885
Russie, Fédération de la0.0000102.29131,832.221,289
Taïwan0.00001,055.00961,477.87911
Total pour code SH-104,1937,255,3021,7302,5523,245,2541,272
Total pour code SH-64,1937,255,3021,7302,5523,245,2541,272
7209257209250000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of 3 mm or moreChine, République de7.285,91081219.2859,900.23,106
Etats-Unis108.60318,4222,93296.39242,728.032,518
Inde0.932,6532,8470.0000
Total pour code SH-10117326,9852,799116302,6282,616
Total pour code SH-6117326,9852,799116302,6282,616
7209267209260000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness exceeding 1 mm but less than 3 mmAllemagne, République d'0.062894,9023.915,256.871,344
Australie0.00007.814,198.7537
Brésil1.503,6132,4090.68766.21,126
Chine, République de2.004,1622,0781.051,245.121,184
Espagne0.00002.7413,469.964,910
Etats-Unis798.202,234,9652,800436.36962,300.352,205
France15.4058,9033,8260.0000
Inde9.7526,3142,7000.0000
Pérou0.00000.004.364,360
Suède0.155003,2680.0000
Total pour code SH-108272,328,7472,816453987,2422,181
Total pour code SH-68272,328,7472,816453987,2422,181
7209277209270000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmChine, République de0.00002.323,103.261,336
Etats-Unis49.45119,0652,408100.35243,918.322,431
Inde0.731,6692,2990.0000
Mexique0.00002.088,139.463,905
Total pour code SH-1050120,7342,406105255,1612,436
Total pour code SH-650120,7342,406105255,1612,436
7209287209280000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - Not in coils, not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Of a thickness of less than 0.5 mmChine, République de0.000021.0632,947.231,565
Etats-Unis624.821,175,7471,882828.201,112,404.391,343
Pakistan0.0000163.95299,026.51,824
Total pour code SH-106251,175,7471,8821,0131,444,3781,426
Total pour code SH-66251,175,7471,8821,0131,444,3781,426
7209907209900000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated. - OtherChine, République de94.94256,0272,6970.07151.542,319
Etats-Unis3,235.564,595,1011,4201,979.653,095,441.921,564
Finlande0.00000.0310303
Inde7.9813,3831,6770.0000
Mexique0.000010.9916,927.161,541
Taïwan20.3692,4334,54018.1051,438.142,842
Total pour code SH-103,3594,956,9441,4762,0093,163,9691,575
Total pour code SH-63,3594,956,9441,4762,0093,163,9691,575
Total pour code SH-4153,455272,892,1761,7788,67913,042,0381,503
72107210117210110000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Plated or coated with tin: - Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or moreChine, République de7.5316,0012,12490.42240,801.742,663
Etats-Unis4,875.498,809,5841,8074,564.905,679,780.731,244
Inde0.000021.5636,000.031,670
Japon2,204.984,633,1932,1011,133.571,881,639.851,660
Total pour code SH-107,08813,458,7781,8995,8107,838,2221,349
Total pour code SH-67,08813,458,7781,8995,8107,838,2221,349
7210127210120000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Plated or coated with tin: - Of a thickness of less than 0.5 mmAllemagne, République d'9,913.1328,139,3462,83911,419.7516,200,866.871,419
Autriche0.00002.592,973.31,149
Chine, République de1,804.414,687,2162,5981,414.531,842,354.111,302
Corée, République de380.44966,0222,539427.70750,162.811,754
Costa Rica531.001,413,7492,662542.94836,070.91,540
Etats-Unis12,381.0820,383,1401,6468,797.5410,174,209.091,156
Italie0.00001.962,075.771,059
Japon0.0000207.57162,778.3784
Pays-Bas16.3927,5211,68031.0748,272.341,554
Suisse0.000019.7728,140.451,423
Total pour code SH-1025,02655,616,9932,22222,86530,047,9041,314
Total pour code SH-625,02655,616,9932,22222,86530,047,9041,314
7210307210300000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Electrolytically plated or coated with zincAllemagne, République d'0.01211,4930.12465.093,721
Chine, République de1,368.723,338,8522,4391,475.422,683,717.481,819
Etats-Unis22,988.0438,879,9031,69116,758.0829,835,630.761,780
Hong Kong0.000027.8548,235.361,732
Pays-Bas0.000067.93196,895.832,898
Portugal0.000036.85179,818.064,879
Suède0.03471,68722.6671,582.673,159
Total pour code SH-1024,35742,218,8241,73318,38933,016,3451,795
Total pour code SH-624,35742,218,8241,73318,38933,016,3451,795
7210417210410000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Otherwise plated or coated with zinc: - CorrugatedAllemagne, République d'0.000029.03104,484.83,599
Belgique4.2921,2534,9560.0000
Chine, République de771.071,225,3131,589663.18966,576.771,457
Émirats arabes unis20.1552,2412,5930.0000
Etats-Unis21.2656,2782,6472.7110,094.293,718
Hong Kong81.19123,1231,5160.0000
Italie0.0012,7690.000.3500
Lituanie, République de67.91157,8992,3250.0000
Türkiye76.29240,6213,1540.0000
Total pour code SH-101,0421,876,7281,8016951,081,1561,556
Total pour code SH-61,0421,876,7281,8016951,081,1561,556
7210497210490040Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Otherwise plated or coated with zinc: - Other - Of a thickness less than 0.25 mmAfrique du Sud3,492.546,900,4021,9760.0000
Allemagne, République d'376.10989,0602,6300.0000
Chine, République de4.065,9871,4750.0000
Corée, République de114.42179,1641,5660.0000
Émirats arabes unis6,457.7312,654,2361,9600.0000
Etats-Unis15,539.5129,048,2191,8690.0000
Pakistan3,114.565,407,1591,7360.0000
Suisse9.4013,7741,4650.0000
Taïwan849.261,674,7611,9720.0000
Türkiye2,456.894,696,3641,9120.0000
Viêt-Nam3,320.285,101,0201,5360.0000
Total pour code SH-1035,73566,670,1461,866000
7210490050Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Otherwise plated or coated with zinc: - Other - Of a thickness of 0.25 mm or more but less than 0.5 mmAfrique du Sud6,923.7412,885,2911,8610.0000
Allemagne, République d'1,483.903,484,7312,3480.0000
Brésil667.041,216,2161,8230.0000
Chine, République de8,173.8912,872,0041,5750.0000
Corée, République de23.2135,0041,5080.0000
Égypte12,065.9620,899,0631,7320.0000
Émirats arabes unis5,090.509,287,3151,8240.0000
Etats-Unis6,307.179,703,2471,5380.0000
Italie531.19909,3801,7120.0000
Japon504.38961,7301,9070.0000
Maroc1,824.253,369,6251,8470.0000
Mexique8.6420,4602,3680.0000
Pakistan8,981.4215,439,4811,7190.0000
Russie, Fédération de la2,058.774,100,2961,9920.0000
Taïwan4,807.469,127,1671,8990.0000
Türkiye6,692.3012,915,8401,9300.0000
Viêt-Nam13,516.8822,094,5871,6350.0000
Total pour code SH-1079,661139,321,4361,749000
7210490060Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Otherwise plated or coated with zinc: - Other - Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmAfrique du Sud3,170.884,884,3881,5400.0000
Allemagne, République d'12,566.6526,807,4902,1330.0000
Brésil2,923.665,271,7551,8030.0000
Chine, République de16,846.4425,330,5981,5040.0000
Corée, République de5,053.788,103,2611,6030.0000
Costa Rica89.94126,7881,4100.0000
Égypte5,143.8410,096,4931,9630.0000
Émirats arabes unis751.661,501,5701,9980.0000
Etats-Unis84,279.08169,895,9632,0160.0000
Inde4.8113,7592,8630.0000
Italie1,811.533,749,3592,0700.0000
Japon288.68546,3721,8930.0000
Maroc293.11521,5451,7790.0000
Pakistan655.661,266,4251,9320.0000
Pays-Bas1,232.212,413,4371,9590.0000
Russie, Fédération de la1,564.152,903,4011,8560.0000
Taïwan15,700.7529,981,5581,9100.0000
Türkiye30,885.4663,005,2652,0400.0000
Viêt-Nam45,986.0275,142,1781,6340.0000
Total pour code SH-10229,248431,561,6041,883000
7210490070Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Otherwise plated or coated with zinc: - Other - Of a thickness exceeding 1 mmAfrique du Sud1,015.911,141,2461,1230.0000
Allemagne, République d'8,006.5214,736,8281,8410.0000
Belgique369.79801,3042,1670.0000
Brésil2,611.384,525,1401,7330.0000
Chine, République de16,244.6325,898,6601,5940.0000
Corée, République de6,995.559,354,8541,3370.0000
Égypte3,738.376,476,1061,7320.0000
Émirats arabes unis397.76835,2982,1000.0000
Etats-Unis160,454.89322,085,4412,0070.0000
Inde0.842,3832,8290.0000
Italie1,462.562,865,3221,9590.0000
Japon2,362.856,130,9372,5950.0000
Maroc512.15883,3451,7250.0000
Mexique18.6741,4832,2220.0000
Pakistan802.871,387,8721,7290.0000
Pays-Bas942.952,276,0822,4140.0000
Royaume-Uni95.62207,6892,1720.0000
Russie, Fédération de la837.741,531,3391,8280.0000
Taïwan11,479.2321,695,7191,8900.0000
Thaïlande4,351.425,860,7571,3470.0000
Türkiye19,289.2636,479,8421,8910.0000
Viêt-Nam30,267.8847,257,7921,5610.0000
Total pour code SH-10272,259512,475,4401,882000
Total pour code SH-6616,9031,150,028,6271,864000
7210507210500000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Plated or coated with chromium oxides or with chromium and chromium oxidesChine, République de50.14201,3324,0160.0000
Etats-Unis704.861,525,2202,164184.30289,887.781,573
Total pour code SH-107551,726,5522,287184289,8881,573
Total pour code SH-67551,726,5522,287184289,8881,573
7210707210700010Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Painted, varnished or coated with plastics - Not plated or coated with metal and not cladChine, République de137.05237,8111,7350.0000
Corée, République de2,643.296,633,5142,5100.0000
Etats-Unis802.761,567,1611,9520.0000
Inde930.961,931,1942,0740.0000
Italie159.81462,6922,8950.0000
Pays-Bas302.421,224,6044,0490.0000
Pologne870.022,149,7552,4710.0000
Taïwan42.49103,9672,4470.0000
Total pour code SH-105,88914,310,6982,430000
7210700021Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Painted, varnished or coated with plastics - Plated or coated with zinc: - ElectrolyticallyChine, République de6,413.9611,521,3061,7960.0000
Corée, République de8,497.9418,808,1632,2130.0000
Taïwan463.101,200,0642,5910.0000
Total pour code SH-1015,37531,529,5332,051000
7210700029Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Painted, varnished or coated with plastics - Plated or coated with zinc: - OtherChine, République de10,980.4122,666,0972,0640.0000
Corée, République de26,006.5957,076,9762,1950.0000
Etats-Unis5,414.1816,988,8103,1380.0000
Inde199.15408,3872,0510.0000
Mexique0.438932,0770.0000
Pologne20.8152,7672,5360.0000
Portugal2,118.576,016,6242,8400.0000
Taïwan5,070.3712,744,0952,5130.0000
Türkiye254.92558,6892,1920.0000
Total pour code SH-1050,065116,513,3382,327000
7210700090Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated. - Painted, varnished or coated with plastics - OtherAllemagne, République d'3.388,1712,4150.0000
Australie226.34125,5885550.0000
Belgique24.04108,9424,5310.0000
Chine, République de14,064.5426,127,0201,8580.0000
Corée, République de23,284.0756,047,3612,4070.0000
Estonie, République d'0.753,3084,4110.0000
Etats-Unis4,621.4614,641,4933,1680.0000
Finlande2.237,7483,4710.0000
France316.70866,0952,7350.0000
Inde181.44290,3871,6000.0000
Italie523.391,677,0213,2040.0000
Japon1,554.981,054,6626780.0000
Lituanie, République de84.51166,7351,9730.0000
Luxembourg79.09229,4762,9020.0000
Maroc1,097.462,365,1862,1550.0000
Mexique293.73997,1763,3950.0000
Pays-Bas875.933,064,8863,4990.0000
Pologne991.402,758,4752,7820.0000
Portugal23.1073,1213,1660.0000
Suède65.62153,7982,3440.0000
Taïwan38,818.9887,970,5782,2660.0000
Türkiye318.86826,6052,5920.0000
Ukraine86.78213,5672,4610.0000
Viêt-Nam48.02179,6063,7400.0000
Total pour code SH-1087,587199,957,0072,283000
Total pour code SH-6158,916362,310,5772,280000
Total pour code SH-4834,0871,627,237,0781,95147,94472,273,5151,507
72117211147211140090Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of less than 600 mm, not clad, plated or coated. - Not further worked than hot-rolled: - Other, of a thickness of 4.75 mm or more - OtherAfrique du Sud0.0049,03500.0000
Allemagne, République d'0.00002.779,398.693,398
Brésil1.436,7354,7140.0000
Chine, République de3.557,1832,0230.0000
Corée, République de0.000010.3228,824.012,794
Etats-Unis16,438.0122,980,8511,39817,392.2522,342,425.841,285
France0.094214,9020.0000
Italie0.000061.69105,548.251,711
Luxembourg9.0614,9461,6500.0000
Mexique13.8225,0911,81541.4764,536.781,556
Pologne7.3216,6172,2710.0000
Royaume-Uni1.645,5603,3968.8719,228.012,167
Slovénie0.00000.65913.481,403
Taïwan0.081341,7620.03144.764,432
Türkiye0.00009.4416,333.141,731
Total pour code SH-1016,47523,106,5731,40317,52722,587,3531,289
Total pour code SH-616,47523,106,5731,40317,52722,587,3531,289
7211197211190010Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of less than 600 mm, not clad, plated or coated. - Not further worked than hot-rolled: - Other - Not in coilsAllemagne, République d'2.319,6404,1730.0000
Chine, République de0.00000.19915.784,893
Espagne0.00001.002,536.882,537
Etats-Unis414.281,041,2252,513413.381,035,938.592,506
Pays-Bas192.87727,0153,77095.75363,926.723,801
Türkiye0.291,0363,5790.0000
Total pour code SH-106101,778,9152,9175101,403,3182,750
7211190090Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of less than 600 mm, not clad, plated or coated. - Not further worked than hot-rolled: - Other - OtherAllemagne, République d'11.3739,5023,4731.626,385.33,953
Chine, République de468.72953,5032,034105.31216,293.452,054
Corée, République de0.00001.002,126.782,127
Etats-Unis50,284.49104,070,7292,07048,197.3883,261,169.871,728
Hong Kong276.64632,1692,2850.0000
Inde9.0126,9692,9930.0000
Mexique16.9058,6893,47414.4731,405.762,170
Pays-Bas73.67220,1642,9890.0000
Royaume-Uni0.00000.891,952.332,190
Slovénie0.00000.51981.021,931
Suède5.2419,0313,6330.0000
Suisse0.00006.2217,514.022,816
Türkiye0.186743,7550.21174.57819
Total pour code SH-1051,146106,021,4322,07348,32883,538,0031,729
Total pour code SH-651,756107,800,3472,08348,83884,941,3211,739
7211237211230000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of less than 600 mm, not clad, plated or coated. - Not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbonAllemagne, République d'1.093,1822,9300.672,864.84,302
Belgique0.093553,9840.0000
Brésil216.04804,8753,72638.95113,757.242,920
Chine, République de4.1616,4813,96626.3932,741.11,240
Corée, République de191.69673,0703,5110.0000
Espagne32.2880,8462,50436.1065,046.41,802
Etats-Unis18,897.4341,726,5062,20824,363.5446,491,103.011,908
France0.00007.9522,020.112,768
Inde2.817,0972,5290.0000
Mexique37.0388,5082,3907.4214,081.041,899
Pologne39.4296,7992,45522.2044,376.921,999
Suède0.3623665518.7042,4102,268
Türkiye22.0543,7641,9850.0000
Total pour code SH-1019,44443,541,7192,23924,52246,828,4011,910
Total pour code SH-619,44443,541,7192,23924,52246,828,4011,910
7211297211290000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of less than 600 mm, not clad, plated or coated. - Not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced): - OtherAllemagne, République d'2,092.455,122,2852,4481,150.742,264,521.311,968
Argentine0.00143,0240.0000
Autriche0.02472,7390.0000
Bulgarie2.387,2703,0510.0000
Chine, République de27.8877,8212,79123.6834,804.971,470
Corée, République de38.5276,9561,99837.5262,959.161,678
Etats-Unis27,773.5559,215,4122,13222,299.6943,370,694.291,945
Inde64.25219,2493,412122.32311,488.442,546
Mexique0.000037.4653,195.241,420
Pérou0.00006.1915,390.152,487
Suède105.24285,4962,7130.0000
Türkiye17.4250,9902,927680.801,155,790.751,698
Total pour code SH-1030,12265,055,5412,16024,35847,268,8441,941
Total pour code SH-630,12265,055,5412,16024,35847,268,8441,941
Total pour code SH-4117,797239,504,1812,033115,246201,625,9191,750
72127212107212100000Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of less than 600 mm, clad, plated or coated. - Plated or coated with tinAllemagne, République d'0.0021,2250.02201,000
Brésil0.00002.295,677.752,475
Chine, République de332.83453,8011,36329.5677,361.342,617
Corée, République de106.71279,4392,61966.68108,077.321,621
Etats-Unis1,208.993,745,7173,0981,966.653,272,138.991,664
Italie0.371,0972,9640.341,152.643,399
Taïwan53.61191,1383,56536.8279,459.582,158
Total pour code SH-101,7034,671,1952,7442,1023,543,8881,686
Total pour code SH-61,7034,671,1952,7442,1023,543,8881,686
7212207212200010Of a thickness less than 0.25 mmChine, République de126.46235,5601,863194.37279,286.371,437
Etats-Unis1,217.57836,793687166.34247,801.951,490
Total pour code SH-101,3441,072,353798361527,0881,461
7212200020Of a thickness of 0.25 mm or more but less than 0.5 mmEtats-Unis53.47143,4092,682207.40474,759.332,289
Total pour code SH-1053143,4092,682207474,7592,289
7212200030Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.501,886.733,773
Chine, République de106.94158,8501,48584.50130,139.461,540
Espagne46.40150,4163,24223.1663,772.82,753
Etats-Unis283.82545,4351,922189.38513,356.312,711
Total pour code SH-10437854,7001,955298709,1552,383
7212200040Of a thickness exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'207.14624,1223,013215.12433,434.372,015
Chine, République de12.3520,9921,70029.0252,586.491,812
Corée, République de22.1971,8143,2372.798,213.792,943
Etats-Unis3,386.337,691,9592,2712,644.885,538,603.842,094
France85.15249,4592,930257.45679,344.732,639
Taïwan96.83347,6263,59089.48289,440.793,235
Total pour code SH-103,8109,005,9732,3643,2397,001,6242,162
Total pour code SH-65,64511,076,4351,9624,1048,712,6272,123
7212307212300010Of a thickness less than 0.25 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00194,6453.524,565.221,295
Chine, République de50.30136,2512,7090.0000
Corée, République de465.07995,0442,1400.0000
Émirats arabes unis566.991,361,1262,4011,113.583,388,278.63,043
Etats-Unis2,274.425,810,6422,5552,062.614,477,104.252,171
Finlande0.00000.0020
Pakistan165.91283,1941,7070.0000
Suède0.00009.4129,213.073,103
Taïwan397.54822,5702,0690.0000
Türkiye0.000022.2019,536.61880
Total pour code SH-103,9209,408,8462,4003,2117,918,7002,466
7212300020Of a thickness of 0.25 mm or more but less than 0.5 mmChine, République de0.00000.02120.234,862
Corée, République de60.00118,0811,9680.0000
Égypte457.94387,461846575.14472,357.52821
Émirats arabes unis0.0000162.81263,873.821,621
Etats-Unis158.79482,9873,042264.05539,040.092,041
Italie0.0000260.77301,994.751,158
Taïwan420.05741,8261,7660.0000
Total pour code SH-101,0971,730,3561,5781,2631,577,3861,249
7212300030Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'267.98587,9872,194237.07450,349.941,900
Chine, République de78.22121,7591,557107.86135,762.091,259
Égypte39.1930,94579062.9513,159.75209
Émirats arabes unis0.000056.3380,253.961,425
Etats-Unis1,421.143,797,8572,672733.711,689,676.242,303
Italie0.000064.5675,505.491,170
Pays-Bas0.331,4734,49622.8968,649.462,999
Türkiye1,524.623,052,6832,0021,324.002,335,754.191,764
Total pour code SH-103,3317,592,7032,2792,6094,849,1111,858
7212300040Of a thickness exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'46.1397,7202,11811.3525,341.392,234
Brésil0.0000101.48350,304.033,452
Chine, République de38.0663,8361,67766.20101,482.661,533
Corée, République de82.25184,0882,2380.0000
Etats-Unis40,196.2592,020,3162,28932,962.6265,460,970.691,986
Inde5.5514,1922,5580.0000
Italie0.0000120.25138,876.151,155
Malaisie0.602,4514,0840.0000
Mexique4.864,42891273.5563,415.09862
Nouvelle-Zélande19.1335,3601,8480.0000
Pays-Bas7.8915,1591,92277.42132,555.931,712
Portugal0.000012.6633,389.472,636
Suède12.9736,5612,8190.0000
Türkiye319.90607,5451,899401.75684,798.571,705
Total pour code SH-1040,73493,081,6572,28533,82766,991,1341,980
Total pour code SH-649,082111,813,5612,27840,91181,336,3311,988
7212407212400010Not plated or coated with metal and not cladChine, République de1,043.221,817,6321,742331.56521,295.711,572
Corée, République de119.42184,0751,541105.36128,863.461,223
Etats-Unis92.29280,1253,035133.82425,343.043,178
Pays-Bas0.347382,1700.0000
Suède0.0000379.47607,203.221,600
Taïwan0.873,5004,0290.541,838.043,383
Türkiye392.25924,9142,358411.56785,146.251,908
Viêt-Nam54.2993,5651,724529.40648,622.111,225
Total pour code SH-101,7033,304,5491,9411,8923,118,3121,648
7212400021Plated or coated with zinc: ElectrolyticallyEtats-Unis0.541,6723,1240.0000
Total pour code SH-1011,6723,124000
7212400029Plated or coated with zinc: otherChili0.0000137.18362,007.762,639
Chine, République de23.8436,8461,5450.0000
Corée, République de0.0000270.43327,782.871,212
Etats-Unis170.39485,0482,84758.66151,746.472,587
Italie73.52268,1553,6480.0000
Mexique14.0950,6823,5960.0000
Portugal2.703,3631,2460.0000
Russie, Fédération de la0.0000142.78237,645.61,664
Taïwan143.40477,2343,328154.87391,667.52,529
Viêt-Nam14.1037,2522,642208.29257,348.791,236
Total pour code SH-104421,358,5803,0739721,728,1991,778
7212400090Plated or coated with zinc: otherAllemagne, République d'0.071662,4840.0000
Australie0.000084.27322,706.123,829
Autriche6.3726,3994,1430.0000
Chili58.66164,3212,80191.32127,508.991,396
Chine, République de1,528.473,297,9942,1581,403.112,845,800.062,028
Corée, République de1,341.902,110,1551,5731,777.692,848,128.981,602
Etats-Unis5,144.7315,461,9693,0053,870.209,899,694.372,558
France34.1181,3602,38595.94274,799.242,864
Inde0.00000.005.362,680
Macédoine, République de0.00000.0132.843,284
Mexique0.00001.21836.9692
Pays-Bas0.0000245.93117,537.33478
Portugal121.73300,4472,46870.68157,4992,228
Roumanie4.2811,8162,7640.0000
Russie, Fédération de la0.000041.3754,845.451,326
Suède993.742,059,8812,073531.511,133,203.282,132
Taïwan592.501,540,9502,60119.1523,892.111,247
Türkiye2,284.384,355,7251,9071,101.131,731,014.141,572
Viêt-Nam1,610.493,931,8102,4412,230.503,619,456.121,623
Total pour code SH-1013,72133,342,9932,43011,56423,156,9602,002
Total pour code SH-615,86738,007,7942,39514,42828,003,4711,941
Total pour code SH-472,296165,568,9862,29061,545121,596,3171,976
72137213107213100011Concrete reinforcing bars, of specification CSA G30.18: Of a diameter of 12 mm or lessChine, République de0.000011.8952,742.664,436
Etats-Unis459.55834,3781,8161,379.621,402,588.381,017
Mexique515.53660,6851,282295.61389,313.011,317
Türkiye10,098.0010,930,6571,08210,346.5510,141,271.73980
Viêt-Nam1,049.26993,1779470.0000
Total pour code SH-1012,12213,418,8971,10712,03411,985,916996
7213100012Concrete reinforcing bars, of specification CSA G30.18: Of a diameter of more than 12 mm but not exceeding 17 mmEstonie, République d'0.000093.40129,694.531,389
Etats-Unis88.80138,4571,55910.3314,696.341,423
Türkiye13,464.1214,592,1081,08411,476.9511,404,187.08994
Total pour code SH-1013,55314,730,5651,08711,58111,548,578997
7213100013Concrete reinforcing bars, of specification CSA G30.18: Of a diameter exceeding 17 mmEtats-Unis9.9120,2832,04660.5469,708.911,151
Türkiye1,039.661,169,2431,1250.0000
Total pour code SH-101,0501,189,5271,1336169,7091,151
7213100090OtherEtats-Unis10,660.5217,038,3511,59810,827.3414,475,446.051,337
Hong Kong0.00000.0011.132,782
Luxembourg1.988,9864,5360.0000
Mexique6,431.717,812,2371,2151,080.341,286,706.311,191
Royaume-Uni12.003,1752650.0000
Thaïlande0.00005,002.314,752,631.76950
Total pour code SH-1017,10624,862,7491,45316,91020,514,7951,213
Total pour code SH-643,83154,201,7371,23740,58544,118,9981,087
7213207213200050Containing by weight 0.1% or more of leadChine, République de14.8037,1372,5090.0000
Espagne495.111,178,9792,3810.0000
Etats-Unis3,569.818,360,1082,3427,302.1113,909,666.321,905
France281.89501,1861,7780.0000
Total pour code SH-104,36210,077,4102,3107,30213,909,6661,905
7213200090OtherAllemagne, République d'24,929.2047,271,5761,89623,187.5232,328,852.281,394
Chine, République de3.206,4082,00343.3053,900.181,245
Espagne446.50970,3932,173714.39974,219.981,364
Etats-Unis13,691.1821,552,2621,57414,328.9118,427,452.431,286
Royaume-Uni0.00000.001.77885
Tchéquie0.00002.887,484.612,598
Total pour code SH-1039,07069,800,6391,78738,27751,791,9111,353
Total pour code SH-643,43279,878,0491,83945,57965,701,5781,441
7213917213910041Not tempered or treated and not partly manufactured: Tire cord-quality steel wire rod, as defined in Statistical Note 2 to this ChapterAllemagne, République d'32,420.8146,962,6181,44917,711.8322,058,989.771,245
Total pour code SH-1032,42146,962,6181,44917,71222,058,9901,245
7213910043Not tempered or treated and not partly manufactured: Of welding quality wire rods, as defined in Statistical Note 4 to this ChapterChine, République de1,129.461,447,2201,2810.0000
Total pour code SH-101,1291,447,2201,281000
7213910049Not tempered or treated and not partly manufactured: OtherChine, République de339.70558,1851,643155.4494,094.33605
Etats-Unis261.58695,8232,66062.8274,536.571,186
Türkiye9,350.249,182,7389821,942.972,198,451.691,131
Total pour code SH-109,95210,436,7461,0492,1612,367,0831,095
7213910050Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbonAllemagne, République d'0.00001,456.352,049,254.461,407
Chine, République de3,441.613,193,88392841.9663,321.291,509
Égypte26,207.6627,795,8381,06110,228.7010,490,203.71,026
Émirats arabes unis956.33990,0821,0350.0000
Etats-Unis1,427.122,482,3121,7392,330.282,951,276.921,266
Italie0.00007,932.976,582,749.04830
Mexique14,128.2512,627,939894175.74245,184.911,395
Türkiye8,886.108,376,98694315,723.1513,844,394.08881
Viêt-Nam78,929.9080,487,0821,02084,977.9976,899,951.22905
Total pour code SH-10133,977135,954,1211,015122,867113,126,336921
7213910060Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbonAllemagne, République d'1,132.981,794,5941,5840.0000
Chine, République de4,233.394,564,8071,0783,151.683,029,243.06961
Etats-Unis1,043.231,792,8181,7191,096.881,370,635.141,250
Mexique6,918.258,798,1981,2723,066.063,363,337.181,097
Türkiye1,762.222,002,8181,137509.90477,700.66937
Total pour code SH-1015,09018,953,2351,2567,8258,240,9161,053
7213910070Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbonAllemagne, République d'10,123.2715,059,5981,4880.0000
Brésil0.00002,169.992,632,601.671,213
Chine, République de13,660.3015,238,3821,11610,850.0411,301,350.291,042
Émirats arabes unis2,973.783,486,4281,1720.0000
Etats-Unis323.08593,2811,8361,981.592,292,880.751,157
Mexique1,853.072,427,0731,3103,567.124,016,948.941,126
Thaïlande0.0000155.04163,136.381,052
Total pour code SH-1028,93436,804,7631,27218,72420,406,9181,090
Total pour code SH-6221,502250,558,7031,131169,288166,200,242982
7213997213990011Of circular cross-section, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Of a diameter of 14 mm or more but less than 19 mmAllemagne, République d'0.000015.7513,617.53865
Etats-Unis88.38140,7501,593439.30636,843.561,450
Total pour code SH-1088140,7501,593455650,4611,429
7213990012Of circular cross-section, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Of a diameter of 19 mm or more but not exceeding 25.5 mmAllemagne, République d'136.18375,2342,75578.2995,675.951,222
Etats-Unis753.701,335,4851,7721,919.702,774,387.611,445
Total pour code SH-108901,710,7191,9221,9982,870,0641,436
7213990013Of circular cross-section, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Of a diameter exceeding 25.5 mmEtats-Unis1,538.832,759,2941,7931,955.402,911,864.811,489
Total pour code SH-101,5392,759,2941,7931,9552,911,8651,489
7213990031Of circular cross-section, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Of a diameter of 14 mm or more but less than 19 mmChine, République de0.00000.1065.05650
Total pour code SH-10000065650
7213990032Of circular cross-section, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Of a diameter of 19 mm or more but not exceeding 25.5 mmAllemagne, République d'0.000040.0559,438.151,484
Etats-Unis1,248.622,042,0031,635905.961,263,442.561,395
Total pour code SH-101,2492,042,0031,6359461,322,8811,398
7213990033Of circular cross-section, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Of a diameter exceeding 25.5 mmEtats-Unis1,343.502,333,3301,7371,051.641,512,079.331,438
Total pour code SH-101,3432,333,3301,7371,0521,512,0791,438
7213990053Of circular cross-section, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Of a diameter exceeding 25.5 mmEtats-Unis531.35926,2961,743109.51140,915.411,287
Total pour code SH-10531926,2961,743110140,9151,287
7213990090OtherAllemagne, République d'132.57274,7312,0720.0000
Chine, République de1.163,6153,1040.28108.22389
Corée, République de18.1484,9304,6820.0000
Espagne0.031254,4410.0000
Etats-Unis666.611,330,6421,996684.851,005,320.241,468
Mexique70.28240,8213,4270.0000
Total pour code SH-108891,934,8632,1776851,005,4281,468
Total pour code SH-66,52911,847,2551,8147,20110,413,7581,446
Total pour code SH-4315,294396,485,7451,258262,653286,434,5761,091
72147214107214100000Forged bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, hot rolledAllemagne, République d'0.0000891.41964,916.351,082
Belgique27.2285,4903,14111.6227,774.282,391
Brésil0.000013.8018,819.781,363
Chine, République de50.69190,4993,758533.801,767,273.773,311
Corée, République de9.0433,9593,7588.2723,614.832,855
Etats-Unis580.881,736,5302,990696.151,492,344.212,144
Inde46.0469,4251,50814.0648,243.883,430
Italie133.48415,0803,11069.37176,587.862,546
Malaisie304.47919,8653,02171.90106,464.091,481
Mexique18.4072,6103,94637.20101,014.632,716
Monténégro0.00001.552,480.491,603
Pays-Bas28.1587,2673,1010.0000
Russie, Fédération de la11.6730,4262,6080.0000
Türkiye1,665.411,993,8911,197737.31652,572.2885
Total pour code SH-102,8755,635,0431,9603,0865,382,1061,744
Total pour code SH-62,8755,635,0431,9603,0865,382,1061,744
7214207214200011Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter of 12 mm or less: - With a maximum yield point of 400MPaEtats-Unis6,791.309,722,1491,4320.0000
Taïwan266.02394,2431,4820.0000
Total pour code SH-107,05710,116,3921,433000
7214200012Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter of 12 mm or less: - With a minimum yield point greater than 400MPa but not exceeding 500MPaAllemagne, République d'0.114654,0980.0000
Émirats arabes unis3,976.223,719,7379350.0000
Etats-Unis118.90154,1191,2960.0000
Türkiye6,992.546,440,8109210.0000
Viêt-Nam20,236.5619,305,8789540.0000
Total pour code SH-1031,32429,621,009946000
7214200013Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter of 12 mm or less: - With a minimum yield point greater than 500MPa but not exceeding 600MPaEtats-Unis15.8220,5631,2990.0000
Mexique135.77159,9251,1780.0000
Türkiye35,367.8434,006,1469610.0000
Total pour code SH-1035,51934,186,634962000
7214200014Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter of 12 mm or less: - With a minimum yield point greater than 600MPaEtats-Unis398.49688,0271,7270.0000
Türkiye2,847.622,724,2899570.0000
Total pour code SH-103,2463,412,3161,051000
7214200021Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter of more than 12 mm but not exceeding 39 mm: - With a maximum yield point of 400MPaEtats-Unis1,916.132,612,7591,3640.0000
Inde16.6416,4059860.0000
Mexique2,685.524,091,0261,5230.0000
Taïwan182.89295,8381,6180.0000
Türkiye6,880.436,347,4629230.0000
Total pour code SH-1011,68213,363,4901,144000
7214200022Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter of more than 12 mm but not exceeding 39 mm: - With a minimum yield point greater than 400MPa but not exceeding 500MPaÉmirats arabes unis18,842.6817,376,0719220.0000
Etats-Unis4,683.406,415,5371,3700.0000
Thaïlande16,236.3518,408,3281,1340.0000
Türkiye76,048.5974,428,7029790.0000
Viêt-Nam82,144.7978,424,6689550.0000
Total pour code SH-10197,956195,053,306985000
7214200023Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter of more than 12 mm but not exceeding 39 mm: - With a minimum yield point greater than 500MPa but not exceeding 600MPaÉmirats arabes unis889.52819,0879210.0000
Mexique848.651,003,2471,1820.0000
Türkiye2,318.252,505,1071,0810.0000
Viêt-Nam9,616.349,540,0939920.0000
Total pour code SH-1013,67313,867,5331,014000
7214200024Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter of more than 12 mm but not exceeding 39 mm: - With a minimum yield point greater than 600MPaEtats-Unis18.9362,7003,3120.0000
Total pour code SH-101962,7003,312000
7214200031Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter exceeding 39 mm: - With a maximum yield point of 400MPaMexique30,519.6640,502,0111,3270.0000
Total pour code SH-1030,52040,502,0111,327000
7214200032Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter exceeding 39 mm: - With a minimum yield point greater than 400MPa but not exceeding 500MPaEtats-Unis318.72412,2211,2930.0000
Total pour code SH-10319412,2211,293000
7214200033Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - Concrete reinforcing bar, of specification CSA G30.18, with a diameter exceeding 39 mm: - With a minimum yield point greater than 500MPa but not exceeding 600MPaEtats-Unis192.08278,4311,4500.0000
Total pour code SH-10192278,4311,450000
7214200090Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling process or twisted after rolling - OtherAllemagne, République d'59.74183,0333,0640.0000
Australie16.1346,6892,8940.0000
Chine, République de215.13625,7552,9090.0000
Corée, République de21.7277,1173,5510.0000
Émirats arabes unis65,824.6082,861,2581,2590.0000
Etats-Unis99,695.97136,603,0571,3700.0000
Inde87.48137,7411,5740.0000
Mexique7,380.819,627,8791,3040.0000
Thaïlande81,815.5390,058,6391,1010.0000
Türkiye117,129.24126,058,0971,0760.0000
Viêt-Nam4,758.984,586,6609640.0000
Total pour code SH-10377,005450,865,9251,196000
Total pour code SH-6708,512791,741,9681,117000
7214307214300010Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Other, of free-cutting steel - Containing by weight 0.15% or more but not exceeding 0.35% of lead or 0.05% or more but not exceeding 0.4% of bismuth, for use in Canadian manufacturesEtats-Unis1,401.873,159,0402,2532,220.103,952,768.781,780
Total pour code SH-101,4023,159,0402,2532,2203,952,7691,780
7214300024Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Other, of free-cutting steel - Flat bars, including flat grader blade sections: - Of a width not exceeding 76 mmEtats-Unis29.2971,3932,4370.0000
Inde22.2350,1452,2560.0000
Taïwan1,550.821,847,3111,1910.0000
Total pour code SH-101,6021,968,8491,229000
7214300025Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Other, of free-cutting steel - Flat bars, including flat grader blade sections: - Of a width exceeding 76 mm but less than 152 mmTaïwan2,176.982,545,3131,1690.0000
Total pour code SH-102,1772,545,3131,169000
7214300026Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Other, of free-cutting steel - Flat bars, including flat grader blade sections: - Of a width of 152 mm or moreTaïwan1,306.531,536,8241,1760.0000
Total pour code SH-101,3071,536,8241,176000
7214300033Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Other, of free-cutting steel - Rounds: - Of a diameter not exceeding 76 mmAllemagne, République d'471.38796,8331,6900.0000
Etats-Unis1,678.332,681,8851,5980.0000
Inde0.902,1842,4330.0000
Taïwan171.34205,6411,2000.0000
Total pour code SH-102,3223,686,5431,588000
7214300034Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Other, of free-cutting steel - Rounds: - Of a diameter exceeding 76 mmAllemagne, République d'0.052084,5360.0000
Etats-Unis112.22180,2721,6060.0000
Inde135.80138,1381,0170.0000
Total pour code SH-10248318,6181,284000
7214300090Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling. - Other, of free-cutting steel - OtherAllemagne, République d'1,666.853,390,1382,0341,384.782,048,628.721,479
Arabie saoudite0.000015.9132,075.982,016
Brésil11.2127,7282,4745.747,786.721,357
Chine, République de0.487331,5330.0000
Etats-Unis713.281,341,0211,8801,606.792,250,894.581,401
France0.00009.6647,816.644,948
Mexique0.512,3814,7120.0000
Russie, Fédération de la0.00004.987,896.741,586
Total pour code SH-102,3924,762,0011,9913,0284,395,0991,452
Total pour code SH-611,45017,977,1881,5705,2488,347,8681,591
7214917214910011Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-section -Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Of a width not exceeding 76 mmAllemagne, République d'23.7729,3301,23435.9151,355.781,430
Brésil0.00004.876,588.631,354
Chine, République de0.000044.0767,465.021,531
Corée, République de0.00001.412,491.741,764
Etats-Unis9,865.8616,670,7071,6908,976.1913,291,544.291,481
France0.083904,9026.5713,205.32,011
Italie0.00001.923,875.962,015
Mexique12.3219,0671,5484.176,452.11,548
Taïwan3,174.893,695,8141,1642,051.761,888,807.2921
Tchéquie0.00003.897,979.012,050
Türkiye3,049.893,118,3701,0222,951.192,843,341.06963
Total pour code SH-1016,12723,533,6781,45914,08218,183,1061,291
7214910012Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-section - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Of a width exceeding 76 mm but less than 152 mmChine, République de0.000010.5711,843.821,120
Etats-Unis3,115.916,017,3581,9312,826.354,436,288.341,570
Inde0.071151,5540.0000
Mexique27.7542,9821,54986.7886,838.811,001
Taïwan4,232.264,812,6431,1372,722.672,477,093.13910
Türkiye2,775.253,025,6451,0903,057.782,992,639.76979
Total pour code SH-1010,15113,898,7431,3698,70410,004,7041,149
7214910013Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-section - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Of a width of 152 mm or moreAllemagne, République d'0.00000.881,775.642,018
Chine, République de0.000020.5022,971.761,120
Etats-Unis2,952.645,585,4171,8922,791.164,465,141.441,600
Mexique23.8937,4961,569151.92159,890.261,052
Taïwan2,695.303,084,3221,1442,041.401,750,938.96858
Türkiye1,897.002,213,9721,167912.17909,803.26997
Total pour code SH-107,56910,921,2071,4435,9187,310,5211,235
7214910021Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-section - Containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Of a width not exceeding 76 mmAllemagne, République d'0.509091,81897.81142,157.911,453
Chine, République de0.00003.8117,114.184,492
Etats-Unis4,797.698,246,3431,7193,575.855,269,160.291,474
Total pour code SH-104,7988,247,2511,7193,6775,428,4321,476
7214910022Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-section - Containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Of a width exceeding 76 mm but less than 152 mmEtats-Unis789.381,302,0991,650462.48640,258.741,384
Mexique39.4555,8601,4160.0000
Total pour code SH-108291,357,9591,638462640,2591,384
7214910023Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-section - Containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Of a width of 152 mm or moreEtats-Unis164.19332,8822,027178.64256,396.51,435
Pays-Bas0.000010.7120,935.311,955
Total pour code SH-10164332,8822,027189277,3321,465
7214910031Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-section - Containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Of a width not exceeding 76 mmEtats-Unis2,271.804,156,8301,8302,354.823,502,280.961,487
Taïwan0.00001.843,657.711,993
Total pour code SH-102,2724,156,8301,8302,3573,505,9391,488
7214910032Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-section - Containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Of a width exceeding 76 mm but less than 152 mmEtats-Unis145.43333,2312,291139.77177,7591,272
Total pour code SH-10145333,2312,291140177,7591,272
7214910033Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-section - Containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Of a width of 152 mm or moreDanemark0.01373,7850.0000
Etats-Unis618.711,179,5981,907348.80664,898.91,906
Inde0.123212,7880.0000
Mexique0.00000.44690.621,578
Total pour code SH-106191,179,9561,907349665,5901,906
Total pour code SH-642,67463,961,7371,49935,87946,193,6411,287
7214997214990041Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Rounds, of a diameter of less than 76 mmAllemagne, République d'134.17250,6531,8681,018.271,353,316.711,329
Brésil4.3011,6022,6990.0000
Chine, République de0.00006.007,130.611,188
Danemark0.0000134.26238,484.841,776
Espagne1.766,6483,7870.0000
Etats-Unis6,704.3513,046,0541,9469,153.1313,840,673.811,512
France5.6114,0202,4980.0000
Italie18.1646,0072,5340.0000
Mexique19.6431,5151,6054.6910,424.722,222
Taïwan444.79520,9661,171413.24428,270.021,036
Türkiye3,137.713,668,7541,1695,605.996,081,890.171,085
Ukraine0.00002.723,473.581,275
Total pour code SH-1010,47017,596,2191,68116,33821,963,6641,344
7214990042Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Rounds, of a diameter of 76 mm or more but not exceeding 152 mmAllemagne, République d'857.401,960,7012,28731.7742,7251,345
Brésil54.68102,7191,87951.9391,913.711,770
Chine, République de204.11486,7192,385140.90192,677.011,367
Corée, République de10.9526,0412,37718.3739,628.742,157
Espagne41.0486,4292,10632.1964,437.62,002
Etats-Unis17,018.1618,751,7451,10268,378.3958,353,143.63853
Finlande0.00002.453,398.441,386
Italie0.842,0122,3971.315,195.663,969
Mexique85.49195,8372,2917.5718,275.022,413
Suède0.082303,0670.0000
Tchéquie4.378,4601,93426.2138,848.471,482
Türkiye45.9445,30898611.7910,524.25893
Ukraine57.54150,9342,623298.01402,994.881,352
Total pour code SH-1018,38121,817,1341,18769,00159,263,762859
7214990043Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Rounds, of a diameter exceeding 152 mmBrésil12.7933,0412,58425.6837,270.481,452
Chine, République de0.0000256.93454,550.961,769
Corée, République de6.5621,3083,2507.0816,011.772,263
Etats-Unis2,552.425,151,9572,0182,433.213,659,947.651,504
Finlande0.00000.66914.621,386
Italie25.4169,4472,7334.1113,764.713,352
Mexique11.6227,3232,3511.775,593.53,153
Pays-Bas0.00005.4816,456.443,003
Pologne0.641,5622,4480.0000
Tchéquie36.8880,1512,1734.7810,193.212,134
Türkiye1.122,4662,2060.0000
Ukraine0.000039.8156,835.331,428
Total pour code SH-102,6475,387,2542,0352,7794,271,5391,537
7214990049Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: OtherBrésil3.768,0172,13032.7442,943.781,312
Chine, République de109.96140,4401,2770.0000
Danemark19.3647,4232,45019.6644,471.932,262
Etats-Unis2,688.105,033,7681,8731,431.872,128,793.031,487
Italie6.1518,9373,0810.0000
Mexique25.3856,9592,2440.0000
Tchéquie16.8842,7842,5340.34950.392,831
Türkiye414.10522,5351,262533.29410,526.04770
Ukraine55.86117,3612,1010.0000
Total pour code SH-103,3405,988,2241,7932,0182,627,6851,302
7214990051Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Rounds, of a diameter of less than 76 mmAllemagne, République d'0.0147400.0000
Chine, République de0.124203,4040.05218.034,253
Etats-Unis3,901.908,012,1092,0532,415.313,934,095.141,629
Italie1.604,5272,8370.0000
Japon382.80509,0861,330698.32752,179.931,077
Pays-Bas0.00001.282,149.21,683
Royaume-Uni0.185703,2210.0000
Russie, Fédération de la3.6117,7444,9190.0000
Türkiye0.000052.1049,450.62949
Total pour code SH-104,2908,544,4611,9923,1674,738,0931,496
7214990052Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Rounds, of a diameter of 76 mm or more but not exceeding 152 mmBrésil120.91251,6202,081153.99266,226.751,729
Chine, République de7.1310,4011,45959.1292,493.071,564
Corée, République de0.000012.7426,838.222,107
Espagne12.109,5547900.0000
Etats-Unis672.741,503,4532,235805.531,270,683.761,577
Inde1,733.332,048,0161,1821,328.651,451,607.341,093
Italie0.00000.06254.624,385
Mexique202.25452,1522,23672.25108,569.981,503
Tchéquie18.9239,6472,0961.343,268.412,443
Ukraine0.541,1462,12915.7822,785.091,444
Total pour code SH-102,7684,315,9891,5592,4493,242,7271,324
7214990053Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Rounds, of a diameter exceeding 152 mmBelgique0.00002.073,841.271,852
Brésil292.32618,0552,114211.87340,528.421,607
Chine, République de3.517,3882,10733.3365,122.211,954
Corée, République de13.7339,4842,87742.7385,932.822,011
Corée, République populaire démocratique de0.00001.182,500.212,122
Espagne4.479,4332,1090.0000
Etats-Unis1,717.604,246,5082,4721,160.652,387,688.652,057
Italie78.78217,1022,75619.2747,141.72,446
Mexique73.28154,2732,10535.2267,962.031,930
Russie, Fédération de la0.000036.0368,651.641,905
Tchéquie479.991,050,7532,18964.41129,232.572,006
Türkiye156.02319,0602,0450.0000
Ukraine3.256,8302,10114.4918,570.861,281
Total pour code SH-102,8236,668,8852,3621,6213,217,1721,984
7214990059Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: OtherAllemagne, République d'0.00000.43965.82,223
Brésil0.442,1064,7470.0000
Chine, République de125.24358,4692,8620.0000
Corée, République de0.021174,6860.051042,080
Etats-Unis5,153.039,841,9101,9103,456.025,038,914.091,458
France0.091861,9800.0000
Inde0.000053.2560,566.571,137
Italie13.6959,9944,3841.635,463.613,348
Mexique3.0915,3514,9680.491,363.612,800
Slovénie0.00000.04167.294,647
Taïwan0.104904,7730.472,167.094,630
Türkiye194.64357,2291,835117.15155,623.31,328
Total pour code SH-105,49010,635,8521,9373,6305,265,3351,451
7214990060Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling - Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbonAllemagne, République d'0.00000.04156.943,977
Andorre5.7214,3952,5170.0000
Brésil373.061,060,7562,843249.10512,763.72,059
Chine, République de300.37639,0472,12831.3146,525.351,486
Corée, République de0.000023.5938,783.571,644
Danemark134.45276,3752,05619.3831,957.161,649
Espagne1.706,5913,8780.0000
Etats-Unis3,210.627,814,4522,4342,638.904,752,239.491,801
Inde1.458125600.0000
Italie0.000020.0557,266.672,856
Mexique38.7089,6382,31713.2219,815.541,499
Royaume-Uni109.94429,8903,91041.58124,963.573,006
Russie, Fédération de la0.00007.5812,731.11,679
Tchéquie17.5346,4132,64833.7254,147.21,606
Türkiye0.0000783.41716,315.38914
Ukraine0.000051.6391,672.191,776
Total pour code SH-104,19410,378,3682,4753,9136,459,3381,651
Total pour code SH-654,40391,332,3871,679104,917111,049,3161,058
Total pour code SH-4819,915970,648,3231,184149,131170,972,9321,146
72177217107217100041Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Round, heat treated, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Of a diameter of less than 1.5 mm, in coils weighing not more than 2 kgAllemagne, République d'0.00000.341,186.173,538
Chine, République de959.231,296,2881,3511,074.181,206,078.051,123
Corée, République de7.4221,6012,90943.34123,034.142,839
Espagne106.83258,1112,4160.0000
Etats-Unis6.0124,6784,10761.68154,015.752,497
Taïwan50.80175,5753,45616.8058,9573,510
Türkiye4.275,3441,2507.1612,821.271,791
Viêt-Nam20.6856,0672,7110.0000
Total pour code SH-101,1551,837,6631,5911,2031,556,0921,293
7217100042Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Round, heat treated, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Other, of a diameter of less than 1 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.291,135.693,871
Chine, République de122.1693,17876349.3288,738.191,799
Corée, République de25.6893,0253,62210.9525,386.192,319
Etats-Unis146.06342,8032,347687.341,444,871.342,102
Royaume-Uni16.2072,5294,4777.4933,155.454,424
Türkiye0.0000134.20221,289.821,649
Total pour code SH-10310601,5351,9408901,814,5772,040
7217100043Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Round, heat treated, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Other, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.15596.193,959
Chine, République de70.2481,5721,161301.44318,371.331,056
Etats-Unis9.1531,6763,4621.828,048.884,427
Mexique18.7339,9192,1310.0000
Türkiye73.21113,3781,549226.49291,043.51,285
Total pour code SH-10171266,5451,556530618,0601,166
7217100044Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Round, heat treated, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Other, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmChine, République de2,728.823,436,1651,2593,115.744,197,421.931,347
Corée, République de0.00000.14538.253,955
Espagne0.000095.97167,499.231,745
Etats-Unis1.475,2703,5853.009,589.573,194
Italie0.000016.5620,861.421,259
Mexique1.225,2704,3173.0612,513.784,087
Portugal49.12102,1452,080441.94694,308.311,571
Tokelau0.000020.8626,235.361,257
Türkiye4,141.467,014,7741,6942,320.093,716,852.051,602
Viêt-Nam22.9028,4161,2410.0000
Total pour code SH-106,94510,592,0391,5256,0178,845,8201,470
7217100045Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Round, heat treated, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Other, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreAllemagne, République d'0.000042.6561,365.541,439
Chine, République de351.80478,1951,359209.30251,340.831,201
Corée, République de4.7417,7443,7410.23676.832,972
Etats-Unis95.54286,7503,001126.87247,425.981,950
France16.0933,9932,11319.7628,430.291,439
Italie394.691,034,4652,62190.12156,771.511,740
Russie, Fédération de la0.0000249.22241,607.32969
Taïwan38.3974,5681,9420.0000
Türkiye40.6470,9391,74639.9258,485.951,465
Total pour code SH-109421,996,6542,1207781,046,1041,344
7217100051Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of less than 1 mmAllemagne, République d'1.224663812.4010,317.514,301
Corée, République de0.00004.0212,100.573,010
Etats-Unis2.086,8633,29666.13171,926.532,600
Türkiye0.000043.0257,693.611,341
Total pour code SH-1037,3292,217116252,0382,181
7217100052Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.492,116.174,276
Chine, République de0.0012,7780.001.241,240
Etats-Unis0.113683,2461.275,433.914,265
Japon0.00001.444,726.623,280
Luxembourg172.80466,0202,697108.00169,5601,570
Royaume-Uni0.0000496.80625,9681,260
Total pour code SH-10173466,3892,697608807,8061,329
7217100053Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmAllemagne, République d'189.58414,2882,18556.4493,198.591,651
Chine, République de3.273,9681,21551.8835,812.52690
Espagne0.000063.23101,196.211,601
Etats-Unis15.6930,6541,95314.1729,146.862,057
Italie25.0559,7962,38724.9433,746.871,353
Mexique0.00005.0621,091.294,167
Taïwan0.00006.027,804.161,296
Türkiye0.000022.1521,863.39987
Total pour code SH-10234508,7072,178244343,8601,410
7217100054Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreAllemagne, République d'257.20534,5832,078179.36290,113.361,617
Chine, République de257.20263,9561,026267.64272,636.491,019
Corée, République de0.051252,7050.0000
Espagne0.0000127.39226,502.811,778
Etats-Unis783.621,131,4431,444238.92367,119.881,537
France39.5597,4162,4630.0000
Italie24.8450,4882,032273.55404,574.041,479
Mexique21.9275,1873,4310.0000
Portugal1,684.253,019,1081,793950.001,235,756.741,301
Taïwan59.2297,2781,64373.80106,488.621,443
Türkiye50.63102,3012,0200.0000
Viêt-Nam20.7227,9811,35020.7224,576.721,186
Total pour code SH-103,1995,399,8671,6882,1312,927,7691,374
7217100055Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: FlatAllemagne, République d'22.8995,3334,16513.2552,505.283,963
Chine, République de31.33116,9703,7332.324,683.142,015
Corée, République de0.00001.012,071.782,056
Etats-Unis3.089,1772,9783.3914,310.524,221
Total pour code SH-1057221,4813,8652073,5713,684
7217100059Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: OtherAllemagne, République d'0.339652,8880.0000
Chine, République de212.56251,0561,181183.75188,965.891,028
Corée, République de2,044.636,294,0023,0781,867.514,233,059.722,267
Etats-Unis570.121,903,7453,339579.431,642,738.92,835
France58.42142,7852,444100.81134,303.181,332
Inde0.187043,9090.12447.913,612
Italie601.431,560,6672,595821.501,442,592.511,756
Japon10.0825,8832,5690.0000
Portugal439.02415,005945453.17447,309.8987
Taïwan0.00000.001.66553
Türkiye0.000025.1031,131.471,240
Total pour code SH-103,93710,594,8122,6914,0318,120,5512,014
7217100061Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other round, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Heat treated, of a diameter of less than 1 mmEtats-Unis0.491,6913,4623.218,596.562,680
Total pour code SH-1001,6913,46238,5972,680
7217100062Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other round, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Heat treated, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmAllemagne, République d'0.823,3694,1100.0000
Corée, République de0.261,2634,8690.0000
Etats-Unis0.00000.10415.384,107
Total pour code SH-1014,6324,29304154,107
7217100063Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other round, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Heat treated, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmEtats-Unis0.481,3652,8380.05229.664,219
Total pour code SH-1001,3652,83802304,219
7217100064Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other round, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Heat treated, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreEtats-Unis58.63124,3502,12143.4182,621.121,903
Total pour code SH-1059124,3502,1214382,6211,903
7217100066Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other round, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Other, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmMexique1.063,7823,5790.481,519.133,175
Total pour code SH-1013,7823,57901,5193,175
7217100067Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished - Other round, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Other, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmEtats-Unis0.00000.04121.13,337
Total pour code SH-1000001213,337
7217100086Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished -Other round, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Other, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmChine, République de4.086,7741,6593.076,476.862,107
Corée, République de19.7279,0754,0102.776,778.912,447
Total pour code SH-102485,8493,607613,2562,268
7217100087Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished -Other round, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Other, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmChine, République de1.141,8661,6393.106,463.592,088
Corée, République de106.98450,9034,215145.41499,257.63,433
Espagne86.46194,7542,252100.62105,533.911,049
Etats-Unis4.317,1551,660101.88203,117.741,994
Italie87.62189,7342,16547.9668,777.891,434
Portugal149.04250,3071,6791,063.831,195,705.941,124
Total pour code SH-104361,094,7202,5131,4632,078,8571,421
7217100088Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished -Other round, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Other, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreChine, République de0.000040.1388,615.342,208
Espagne2,174.103,776,3511,737770.45951,784.621,235
Etats-Unis78.13190,7782,44289.92155,917.841,734
Italie1,369.532,754,4172,0111,344.832,468,511.791,836
Mexique19.6148,6942,48319.6147,519.832,423
Portugal239.96509,2072,122190.06383,451.72,018
Suède255.57640,1932,505510.261,065,307.472,088
Total pour code SH-104,1377,919,6401,9142,9655,161,1091,741
7217100091Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished -Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: FlatAllemagne, République d'0.00113,7170.16767.264,698
Chine, République de0.000013.136,329.7482
Corée, République de38.75126,5713,266224.54614,269.032,736
Etats-Unis309.841,365,2594,406105.67413,583.643,914
Royaume-Uni0.00000.05143.063,154
Total pour code SH-103491,491,8424,2803441,035,0933,013
7217100099Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Not plated or coated, whether or not polished -Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: OtherAfrique du Sud0.000053.2086,795.381,631
Allemagne, République d'426.72972,4282,27924.0852,689.62,188
Chine, République de2,207.353,413,9691,5471,022.591,866,644.261,825
Corée, République de261.95921,5443,51831.88104,728.573,285
Espagne842.751,907,0002,263428.44705,931.821,648
Etats-Unis1,138.782,887,8552,5361,699.023,327,656.721,959
France965.372,510,6212,6011,003.691,983,624.491,976
Hong Kong0.000052.6989,488.981,699
Inde777.721,567,7042,0160.641,337.862,093
Italie904.162,029,4892,2451,121.871,502,911.061,340
Japon0.481,6103,3530.64544.12848
Malaisie17.4761,2543,5060.0000
Mexique78.99203,5902,57876.06164,664.222,165
Portugal23.4545,4501,9380.0000
Roumanie1,110.002,073,4171,868988.001,446,833.961,464
Royaume-Uni3.6716,0124,362152.25320,771.552,107
Taïwan21.2457,1732,69166.74106,517.911,596
Türkiye650.701,046,3991,608628.391,130,415.361,799
Viêt-Nam153.61431,2862,808195.13417,330.012,139
Total pour code SH-109,58420,146,8012,1027,54513,308,8861,764
Total pour code SH-631,71863,367,6941,99828,93948,096,9501,662
7217207217200010Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc - FlatAfrique du Sud89.72195,1502,1750.0000
Allemagne, République d'10.1142,6654,22124.9887,705.053,511
Brésil0.0000408.53445,616.571,091
Chili35.6594,0142,63719.5340,807.052,090
Chine, République de123.16153,2971,2452,540.543,180,451.711,252
Etats-Unis72.13245,3893,40232.52108,720.973,344
Indonésie0.000017.8125,921.161,456
Malaisie0.0000294.30437,825.171,488
Mexique18.8644,8462,3777.5622,480.132,973
Suède0.00001.095,001.514,594
Taïwan0.00000.22412.111,915
Türkiye199.86313,2351,5671,333.381,814,831.911,361
Viêt-Nam0.000091.9494,480.561,028
Total pour code SH-105501,088,5961,9814,7726,264,2541,313
7217200041Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of less than 1 mmAllemagne, République d'105.56230,7922,1860.16710.044,549
Chine, République de45.44104,4362,29835.6881,546.432,285
Corée, République de0.202601,3010.0000
Espagne0.0000271.30434,744.511,602
Etats-Unis8.4627,4513,243118.83320,458.642,697
Hong Kong0.237613,2410.0000
Mexique15.3443,3202,8250.0000
Taïwan0.041453,8770.0000
Türkiye16.7135,5742,1290.0000
Total pour code SH-10192442,7392,306426837,4601,966
7217200042Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of less than 1 mmAllemagne, République d'0.632,8064,4280.15725.154,874
Brésil0.0000127.48135,540.51,063
Chine, République de11,463.8516,217,4591,41511,725.5216,333,990.031,393
Etats-Unis2.346,8952,94033.87101,704.513,003
Indonésie0.000016.7526,961.061,610
Italie0.00001.204,884.444,070
Pays-Bas0.00002.525,883.62,330
Türkiye331.20593,0391,791172.04301,991.491,755
Total pour code SH-1011,79816,820,1981,42612,08016,911,6811,400
7217200043Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmBrésil0.000039.1264,025.721,637
Chine, République de2,908.694,772,9161,6411,282.652,071,185.141,615
Émirats arabes unis0.00007.0811,251.931,589
Espagne0.000027.4665,449.592,383
Etats-Unis67.43239,1793,54726.0972,947.652,796
France38.6396,0542,4874.5014,112.633,136
Japon0.062744,5610.0000
Luxembourg13.7155,9374,08111.5031,433.182,733
Malaisie0.000089.7696,091.581,071
Qatar0.0000198.99316,869.611,592
Suède0.0000149.02232,440.031,560
Thaïlande25.1461,0772,42966.29111,662.131,684
Türkiye218.70379,4031,735349.98521,611.761,490
Total pour code SH-103,2725,604,8401,7132,2523,609,0811,602
7217200044Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreAfrique du Sud18.5240,4932,1860.0000
Belgique17.7344,1962,4930.0000
Brésil62.04114,5611,846237.48306,639.381,291
Chine, République de4,527.986,705,5121,4812,689.334,222,023.471,570
Émirats arabes unis0.000014.2121,872.31,539
Espagne443.58885,7681,997486.92790,765.431,624
Etats-Unis875.232,251,2372,572110.58192,152.191,738
France1,686.254,769,5962,829487.82975,314.161,999
Hong Kong1.002,5682,5680.0000
Italie125.56335,6322,673197.44379,514.651,922
Japon4.108,9952,1930.0000
Luxembourg142.77338,2192,3690.0000
Malaisie0.000045.2547,411.371,048
Mexique18.2043,0122,36477.77169,957.82,185
Pays-Bas96.07157,1621,636232.29359,610.521,548
Qatar0.0000243.76357,493.621,467
Thaïlande0.000065.86110,927.731,684
Türkiye1,012.331,735,0511,714353.87514,848.291,455
Total pour code SH-109,03117,432,0021,9305,2438,448,5311,612
7217200049Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: OtherAllemagne, République d'23.5249,3112,09717.7365,844.163,713
Chine, République de53.00150,8102,84683.88227,432.962,711
Corée, République de0.00000.17656.423,861
Espagne179.69423,8712,359323.32570,649.021,765
Etats-Unis89.03340,9823,83061.67121,608.021,972
France83.35207,5362,4900.0000
Italie2.546,4112,5240.0000
Japon0.753,1704,2350.0000
Luxembourg0.893,5413,9690.0000
Mexique2.315,5622,4040.22533.712,372
Tchéquie5.4020,9173,8749.7627,372.582,806
Türkiye149.67280,4401,8740.0000
Total pour code SH-105901,492,5512,5294971,014,0972,041
7217200051Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of less than 1 mmAllemagne, République d'106.34208,0631,9570.0000
Taïwan0.03762,5420.0253.732,442
Total pour code SH-10106208,1391,9570542,442
7217200052Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmEtats-Unis0.964,1884,3820.0000
Total pour code SH-1014,1884,382000
7217200053Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmChine, République de284.30627,6462,208437.92904,773.062,066
Etats-Unis1.879,0824,8520.0000
Indonésie0.000021.9532,068.221,461
Mexique0.00001.061,772.871,669
Türkiye24.20102,5484,23847.8062,247.51,302
Total pour code SH-10310739,2772,3825091,000,8621,967
7217200054Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreEtats-Unis3.7214,1503,80319.4924,233.151,243
Indonésie0.000020.8330,430.441,461
Luxembourg163.16389,6722,3880.0000
Türkiye24.2644,7111,8430.0000
Total pour code SH-10191448,5332,3474054,6641,356
7217200059Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: OtherChine, République de0.00001.133,928.83,479
Etats-Unis811.142,037,7722,512634.721,351,512.072,129
Italie30.7871,8192,3330.0000
Total pour code SH-108422,109,5912,5066361,355,4412,132
7217200061Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of less than 1 mmChine, République de1.678,1764,8852.547,922.163,119
Total pour code SH-1028,1764,88537,9223,119
7217200062Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmChine, République de0.431,3113,0461.774,717.942,666
Etats-Unis0.00007.6027,489.753,617
Total pour code SH-1001,3113,046932,2083,437
7217200063Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmChine, République de99.68175,4381,7600.0000
Etats-Unis0.00007.4719,346.482,589
Italie189.26510,1922,696200.81365,582.261,821
Suède171.02443,1132,591218.74456,795.062,088
Taïwan6.4218,7512,92210.2126,836.032,629
Total pour code SH-104661,147,4932,460437868,5601,987
7217200064Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreAfrique du Sud0.000019.2240,552.782,110
Allemagne, République d'19.0443,5642,2880.0000
Chine, République de0.000039.4476,119.851,930
Espagne25.0351,0552,0400.0000
Etats-Unis89.53197,3062,20464.61104,974.161,625
Grèce42.2181,1371,9220.0000
Inde51.71102,2411,97725.8554,683.22,115
Italie368.44966,7262,624229.43430,098.271,875
Pays-Bas117.00163,0981,3940.0000
Suède363.26954,2342,627200.07433,881.022,169
Türkiye433.42707,1591,6320.0000
Total pour code SH-101,5103,266,5192,1645791,140,3091,971
7217200069Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with zinc-aluminum, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: OtherAllemagne, République d'116.96555,8134,75239.75160,174.44,029
Etats-Unis551.201,026,0771,862520.00948,325.081,824
France38.4593,0512,420446.54788,343.631,765
Italie0.552,0463,7007.071,942.94275
Russie, Fédération de la0.000019.9223,016.991,155
Türkiye206.27405,3981,965595.98979,707.171,644
Total pour code SH-109132,082,3852,2801,6292,901,5101,781
7217200071Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of less than 1 mmChine, République de0.082883,6030.0000
Etats-Unis1.818,1314,4853.2414,258.764,398
Taïwan0.00132,6800.002.312,310
Total pour code SH-1028,4324,443314,2614,397
7217200073Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmBrésil0.000042.0847,068.091,118
Chine, République de217.02365,0771,68239.5961,8931,563
Etats-Unis1.814,6452,5600.0000
Inde19.1246,8362,4500.0000
Mexique5.3312,9762,4340.0000
Qatar401.06895,5212,233210.21409,649.681,949
Türkiye746.901,135,7251,5210.0000
Total pour code SH-101,3912,460,7801,769292518,6111,777
7217200074Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreChine, République de1,046.021,583,4861,514106.00348,639.793,289
Malaisie67.62105,9941,5670.0000
Mexique16.4049,6823,0291.975,226.162,658
Türkiye2,098.063,334,1281,5890.0000
Total pour code SH-103,2285,073,2901,572108353,8663,278
7217200079Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: OtherChine, République de0.000087.82217,772.672,480
Corée, République de733.462,180,1802,972909.862,063,834.122,268
Émirats arabes unis0.000019.9627,553.391,381
Etats-Unis14.8044,4213,00211.7251,934.254,431
Qatar139.71293,9312,104259.93405,866.621,561
Taïwan0.00007.4132,016.464,321
Türkiye268.40497,9011,85573.80112,100.811,519
Total pour code SH-101,1563,016,4332,6091,3712,911,0782,124
7217200082Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmInde5.5212,8502,3282.403,686.91,533
Total pour code SH-10612,8502,32823,6871,533
7217200083Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmEtats-Unis60.56197,5823,26220.0042,3782,119
Inde15.8234,7132,19541.1262,669.41,524
Total pour code SH-1076232,2953,04161105,0471,719
7217200084Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreEtats-Unis1.285,2274,0890.03115.794,254
Inde19.2744,7752,32437.5056,657.411,511
Total pour code SH-102150,0022,4343856,7731,513
7217200089Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: OtherChine, République de0.0041,6050.0000
Total pour code SH-10041,605000
7217200091Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of less than 1 mmBrésil215.00595,9392,77253.69125,191.572,332
Chine, République de1.381,7411,2641.534,440.382,898
Etats-Unis0.000019.6256,895.432,900
Qatar0.000058.79105,282.661,791
Total pour code SH-10216597,6812,762134291,8102,184
7217200092Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmChine, République de17.0051,0203,0011.001,526.91,527
Espagne0.000036.1358,245.251,612
Etats-Unis0.00001.052,698.292,564
Total pour code SH-101751,0203,0013862,4701,636
7217200093Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmChine, République de23.1031,5271,3650.0000
Corée, République de0.00000.271,024.653,855
Espagne0.0000109.62183,520.941,674
Etats-Unis52.00195,7183,76416.8052,737.773,139
France19.3848,1602,4860.0000
Total pour code SH-1094275,4042,915127237,2831,873
7217200094Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreAfrique du Sud107.66202,7831,8840.0000
Chine, République de144.96333,6302,30268.88131,920.321,915
Espagne1,751.364,008,3712,289445.16705,809.511,586
Etats-Unis64.09203,8503,181159.08125,996.58792
France0.000038.6981,4372,105
Italie0.000099.25148,250.61,494
Qatar0.000061.3995,250.031,552
Total pour code SH-102,0684,748,6342,2968721,288,6641,477
7217200099Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: OtherAfrique du Sud411.35848,5452,06371.47139,046.881,946
Allemagne, République d'97.86399,0644,07822.0698,611.714,470
Autriche167.05677,8944,058271.701,066,002.053,923
Brésil165.26432,4982,61746.24120,637.922,609
Chine, République de1,817.213,651,6892,0101,174.931,882,047.531,602
Corée, République de18.2828,4161,5550.963,282.793,403
Costa Rica1.172,7102,3150.0000
Cuba0.371704610.0000
Espagne805.201,742,6242,164876.091,510,094.781,724
Etats-Unis1,409.804,202,9382,981739.901,613,969.22,181
France61.19174,7202,8550.0000
Grèce0.000043.9065,293.371,487
Inde0.04711,6630.0000
Italie50.42130,0742,5800.0000
Japon1.404,6013,2960.08253.443,168
Malaisie0.000043.5468,133.611,565
Mexique2.036,1053,00930.0373,867.822,460
Pays-Bas0.00008.6226,913.083,121
Pologne20.9069,6673,334118.59233,616.561,970
Qatar61.70136,6872,2160.0000
Royaume-Uni24.8451,6302,07926.4465,694.912,485
Slovaquie0.0000130.44318,753.542,444
Sri Lanka1.903,5671,8750.0000
Suisse12.3857,3574,6330.0000
Taïwan0.00001.104,087.863,703
Tunisie49.6756,4001,1350.0000
Türkiye1,112.742,556,6052,298248.97357,918.241,438
Total pour code SH-106,29315,234,0302,4213,8557,648,2251,984
Total pour code SH-644,34484,657,3941,90936,01257,938,4091,609
7217307217300010Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals - Flat Chine, République de0.000035.4783,019.112,340
Etats-Unis23.0657,7752,50524.4267,568.952,767
Inde3.988,3452,0970.0000
Total pour code SH-102766,1192,44560150,5882,514
7217300021Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of less than 1 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.03110.573,793
Chine, République de172.98359,0302,07611.6025,129.162,166
Etats-Unis83.91341,4354,06951.06209,221.434,098
Inde232.49414,9351,785255.44496,791.751,945
Pologne19.8068,9633,48441.33126,276.013,055
Total pour code SH-105091,184,3632,326359857,5292,386
7217300022Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmCorée, République de186.77472,6492,53167.26194,485.552,892
Taïwan19.8643,6832,2000.0000
Viêt-Nam377.99718,4311,90135.9261,440.341,710
Total pour code SH-105851,234,7622,112103255,9262,480
7217300023Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmEtats-Unis0.00000.752,593.693,436
Total pour code SH-1000012,5943,436
7217300024Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreAllemagne, République d'15.5734,2912,2020.0000
Chine, République de43.32130,5253,0130.0000
Espagne24.3255,7762,29324.9048,270.281,938
Total pour code SH-1083220,5932,6512548,2701,938
7217300029Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbon: OtherAfrique du Sud0.05831,6680.0000
Chine, République de1.663,9502,37875.20161,464.972,147
Etats-Unis79.83219,9002,7550.0000
Inde0.000019.4533,445.961,720
Total pour code SH-1082223,9332,74695194,9112,059
7217300034Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 3 mm or moreCorée, République de3,164.6610,468,9113,3082,974.086,049,184.182,034
Etats-Unis133.84395,0272,952290.63610,540.382,101
Total pour code SH-103,29810,863,9383,2943,2656,659,7252,040
7217300039Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight 0.25% or more but less than 0.6% of carbon: OtherChine, République de0.101601,6690.0000
Etats-Unis0.193631,9100.061001,575
Taïwan9.2822,2122,39411.4025,064.762,199
Total pour code SH-101022,7352,3771125,1652,195
7217300041Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of less than 1 mmBelgique0.00000.04206.24,582
Chine, République de16.2656,1483,454109.00266,742.742,447
Inde137.36246,0171,79120.6834,501.741,669
Thaïlande15.3754,4863,5460.0000
Total pour code SH-10169356,6512,111130301,4512,324
7217300042Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmChine, République de33.4956,2321,67939.6583,388.092,103
Corée, République de560.641,233,1232,2002,729.394,513,2941,654
Etats-Unis3,231.009,299,1602,878546.311,016,927.731,861
Total pour code SH-103,82510,588,5142,7683,3155,613,6101,693
7217300043Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: Round, of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmLuxembourg58.50222,1293,7970.0000
Total pour code SH-1058222,1293,797000
7217300049Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other, containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbon: OtherAllemagne, République d'5.0420,5334,0701.034,129.214,019
Belgique29.22116,6003,9910.0000
Chine, République de823.781,422,9731,727593.801,069,550.181,801
Corée, République de204.58764,8633,739215.90540,663.332,504
Espagne4.8615,9843,28962.9086,823.081,380
Etats-Unis504.371,380,7442,738101.34240,994.962,378
Inde115.73239,6552,07180.13143,776.231,794
Italie0.00003.186,159.171,934
Malaisie1,188.293,540,7272,980713.901,380,118.361,933
Mexique0.092913,2380.10339.953,244
Pays-Bas0.091862,0030.0000
Total pour code SH-102,8767,502,5572,6091,7723,472,5541,959
Total pour code SH-611,52232,486,2952,8199,13617,582,3221,924
7217907217900020Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other - Coated with plasticsAllemagne, République d'0.03441,5130.941,922.72,045
Chine, République de2,980.395,820,8911,9534,083.526,552,463.981,605
Corée, République de28.3346,4511,640296.25393,902.231,330
Émirats arabes unis25.8550,0571,9360.0000
Espagne708.721,820,0482,568757.341,540,364.422,034
Etats-Unis1,526.284,385,2652,873769.642,281,342.922,964
France17.3730,0761,7329.0317,446.751,933
Inde0.00001.381,352977
Japon77.03125,8181,633266.96494,343.221,852
Malaisie192.00288,3041,502820.001,369,391.61,670
Mexique19.1171,8893,762117.19327,397.142,794
Pologne49.44128,6402,60245.47115,287.492,535
Portugal47.57107,2212,254118.42190,821.071,611
Taïwan2.625,5292,1100.0000
Tchéquie0.000019.5228,394.271,455
Türkiye22.1748,4462,1850.0000
Viêt-Nam711.631,901,3462,672861.281,494,277.31,735
Total pour code SH-106,40914,830,0232,3148,16714,808,7071,813
7217900091Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbonAllemagne, République d'0.01131,2900.551,861.353,380
Autriche0.031244,1200.20831.554,264
Chine, République de983.361,566,2471,593721.301,020,868.341,415
Corée, République de0.000037.7640,599.31,075
Espagne179.51462,1972,57542.6583,366.111,955
Etats-Unis407.821,411,2363,460941.832,646,545.382,810
France169.07466,6582,76039.71111,931.22,819
Hong Kong0.000026.5034,781.181,313
Italie5.9916,3182,7250.0000
Luxembourg0.00009.4728,012.12,958
Mexique35.97127,7063,55171.23207,701.472,916
Pays-Bas0.00000.05215.54,310
Qatar19.9643,9822,2040.0000
Suède231.36540,0972,33498.66203,572.142,063
Taïwan0.113423,250100.03118,901.81,189
Türkiye0.0082,9730.0000
Viêt-Nam163.08411,4552,523212.00427,136.622,015
Total pour code SH-102,1965,046,3822,2982,3024,926,3242,140
7217900092Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals -Other - Containing by weight less than 0.25% of carbonChine, République de240.23471,4781,9632,068.043,234,801.171,564
Corée, République de69.21115,0061,66265.9198,269.331,491
Etats-Unis41.72168,3864,037131.11321,099.782,449
France444.631,159,7412,608278.30724,606.982,604
Grèce502.321,400,0982,7871,726.383,942,949.912,284
Japon0.000015.2634,525.282,262
Mexique0.00000.491,301.52,632
Suède267.41652,1812,439596.85981,421.991,644
Total pour code SH-101,5663,966,8902,5344,8829,338,9761,913
7217900093Wire of iron or non-alloy steel - Plated or coated with other base metals - Other -Containing by weight 0.6% or more of carbonAllemagne, République d'0.01232,8939.7738,759.733,967
Autriche0.00000.001.442,880
Chili0.000021.9127,392.321,250
Chine, République de187.81278,2051,481355.99438,248.281,231
Corée, République de2,187.977,154,5463,2704,517.657,708,608.021,706
Etats-Unis4,385.7713,043,7762,9744,821.0912,804,441.292,656
Inde106.29161,1981,5175.672,621.57463
Italie0.00006.4913,165.472,030
Japon1,296.962,453,9661,8921,642.982,913,150.51,773
Mexique20.7140,3371,9470.631,546.782,475
Pakistan0.000011.2532,624.292,900
Russie, Fédération de la0.0000103.10134,037.831,300
Suède15.4035,4532,3039.9022,806.612,303
Taïwan0.145564,0840.0000
Viêt-Nam237.57470,4341,980436.95599,366.571,372
Total pour code SH-108,43923,638,4942,80111,94324,736,7712,071
Total pour code SH-618,60947,481,7892,55227,29553,810,7781,971
Total pour code SH-4106,193227,993,1722,147101,382177,428,4591,750
72187218107218100000Stainless steel in ingots or other primary forms; semi-finished products of stainless steel. - Ingots and other primary formsChine, République de0.051512,9590.25849.373,419
Etats-Unis3,706.1712,884,9073,4772,177.465,484,362.762,519
Inde0.114804,3110.001.27353
Italie0.001300.0000
Total pour code SH-103,70612,885,5513,4772,1785,485,2132,519
Total pour code SH-63,70612,885,5513,4772,1785,485,2132,519
7218917218910000Stainless steel in ingots or other primary forms; semi-finished products of stainless steel. - Other: - Of rectangular (other than square) cross-sectionChine, République de10.0422,4202,2334.7219,111.024,045
Etats-Unis1.154,3053,7344.846,989.881,444
Malaisie6.006,8581,1430.0000
Total pour code SH-101733,5831,9531026,1012,728
Total pour code SH-61733,5831,9531026,1012,728
7218997218990010Stainless steel in ingots or other primary forms; semi-finished products of stainless steel. - Other: - Other - Blooms, billets, rounds, slabs and sheet barsChine, République de0.00000.0457.021,566
Etats-Unis0.248463,580237.16193,087.94814
Italie1.918,6594,5280.0000
Total pour code SH-1029,5054,424237193,145814
7218990090Stainless steel in ingots or other primary forms; semi-finished products of stainless steel. - Other: - Other - OtherChine, République de15.2835,0212,29114.5866,208.564,541
Etats-Unis134.98496,6233,679218.98742,101.613,389
France0.00004.505,444.131,211
Inde1.905,3562,8180.0117.871,276
Indonésie0.003500.0000
Italie0.000024.03119,667.614,980
Malaisie0.153192,0830.0000
Royaume-Uni0.000020.3233,264.371,637
Tchéquie6.19118,80419,1962.008,392.664,192
Viêt-Nam0.0043,7700.002.882,880
Total pour code SH-10159656,1624,140284975,1003,428
Total pour code SH-6161665,6664,1435221,168,2452,240
Total pour code SH-43,88413,584,8013,4972,7096,679,5592,466
72257225307225300000Flat-rolled products of other alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more. - Other, not further worked than hot-rolled, in coilsChine, République de13.7546,7663,40238.7472,736.61,878
Corée, République de22.4170,0033,1240.0000
Etats-Unis23,028.9142,329,9691,83822,062.8336,009,192.931,632
Finlande1,580.692,667,9081,6882,427.173,980,445.21,640
Japon3,440.424,764,9011,38576.4397,292.681,273
Pays-Bas0.000072.1392,734.821,286
Royaume-Uni2,371.983,492,0281,4724,782.416,125,556.461,281
Slovénie0.592,8724,8460.0000
Suède3,933.337,046,5151,7913,585.004,248,956.511,185
Total pour code SH-1034,39260,420,9631,75733,04550,626,9151,532
Total pour code SH-634,39260,420,9631,75733,04550,626,9151,532
7225507225500010Of a thickness of less than 0.5 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00004.0114,637.383,650
Chine, République de0.00001.755,370.453,061
Etats-Unis2,867.036,903,0802,4083,620.246,141,697.061,696
Royaume-Uni413.75809,4311,956392.941,093,395.162,783
Suède5,371.117,061,6621,3156,076.717,460,855.841,228
Tchéquie0.783,1364,0460.0000
Ukraine0.031334,0230.0000
Total pour code SH-108,65314,777,4431,70810,09614,715,9561,458
7225500020Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmBrésil0.0000230.93361,218.461,564
Etats-Unis3,102.386,511,2542,0991,079.811,641,677.121,520
Finlande0.000040.1445,418.691,132
Japon64.14115,1761,7960.0000
Pays-Bas56.07141,3712,5220.0000
Royaume-Uni2,416.564,217,0751,74592.90155,973.491,679
Suède241.50680,4552,818139.02221,801.061,596
Taïwan15.4218,2071,1810.0000
Total pour code SH-105,89611,683,5381,9821,5832,426,0891,533
7225500030Of a thickness exceeding 1 mm but less than 3 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00004.1915,214.093,629
Australie0.000012.6318,287.181,448
Brésil0.00000.762,312.333,051
Etats-Unis3,960.737,912,0351,9982,624.254,045,365.041,542
Japon451.32611,7651,3560.0000
Mexique0.941,1371,2100.0000
Pays-Bas20.2649,9312,4640.0000
Royaume-Uni1,607.643,550,1822,2085,014.487,950,558.811,586
Russie, Fédération de la0.00000.18845.794,732
Suède110.75227,8922,05855.3586,544.791,564
Tchéquie0.186783,8230.933,044.743,268
Ukraine0.00000.0016.883,718
Total pour code SH-106,15212,353,6212,0087,71312,122,1901,572
7225500040Of a thickness of 3 mm or moreAllemagne, République d'0.00002.097,579.063,629
Chine, République de70.02153,7372,1950.0000
Etats-Unis1,847.703,871,5032,095307.75479,325.041,557
Mexique3.3112,2843,71524.7563,072.332,549
Slovénie0.00000.251,151.744,551
Suède320.91420,2941,31036.3852,336.491,439
Total pour code SH-102,2424,457,8181,988371603,4651,626
Total pour code SH-622,94343,272,4191,88619,76229,867,6991,511
7225917225910010Other: Of a thickness of less than 0.25 mmEtats-Unis135.57384,5222,836196.98428,069.872,173
Total pour code SH-10136384,5222,836197428,0702,173
7225910020Other: Of a thickness of 0.25 mm or more but less than 0.5 mmChine, République de0.00004.4118,918.994,295
Etats-Unis77.45259,5603,35191.62173,199.191,890
Total pour code SH-1077259,5603,35196192,1182,001
7225910030Other: Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmEtats-Unis8,574.0915,856,6961,8496,064.169,868,622.181,627
Total pour code SH-108,57415,856,6961,8496,0649,868,6221,627
7225910040Other: Of a thickness exceeding 1 mmChine, République de8.1022,0002,7160.0000
Etats-Unis6,255.1517,703,8442,8305,209.0210,348,822.981,987
Total pour code SH-106,26317,725,8442,8305,20910,348,8231,987
Total pour code SH-615,05034,226,6212,27411,56620,837,6331,802
7225927225920010Flat-rolled products of other alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more. - Other: - Otherwise plated or coated with zinc - Of a thickness less than 0.25 mmBelgique18.3429,7691,6230.0000
Etats-Unis8,542.5414,777,4361,7300.0000
Pays-Bas5,395.8011,653,5612,1600.0000
Total pour code SH-1013,95726,460,7661,896000
7225920020Flat-rolled products of other alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more. - Other: - Otherwise plated or coated with zinc - Of a thickness of 0.25 mm or more but less than 0.5 mmEtats-Unis1,432.682,487,3531,7360.0000
Japon36.65123,5353,3700.0000
Pays-Bas3,205.997,601,3082,3710.0000
Royaume-Uni71.25175,8792,4680.0000
Total pour code SH-104,74710,388,0752,189000
7225920030Flat-rolled products of other alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more. - Other: - Otherwise plated or coated with zinc - Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'5,709.5212,582,9702,2040.0000
Chine, République de204.38378,7181,8530.0000
Etats-Unis38,171.4674,824,2401,9600.0000
France15.5740,1962,5820.0000
Pays-Bas19.2945,4622,3570.0000
Royaume-Uni417.99982,4332,3500.0000
Total pour code SH-1044,53888,854,0181,995000
7225920040Flat-rolled products of other alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more. - Other: - Otherwise plated or coated with zinc - Of a thickness exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'21,961.6358,638,7672,6700.0000
Autriche4,298.788,920,4152,0750.0000
Chine, République de119.04243,3182,0440.0000
Etats-Unis61,810.31126,361,5252,0440.0000
Finlande791.952,020,0652,5510.0000
Pays-Bas2,037.255,104,6662,5060.0000
Royaume-Uni103.39177,3151,7150.0000
Tchéquie0.711,6542,3330.0000
Total pour code SH-1091,123201,467,7242,211000
Total pour code SH-6154,365327,170,5832,119000
Total pour code SH-4226,749465,090,5862,05164,373101,332,2471,574
72267226207226200000Flat-rolled products of other alloy steel, of a width of less than 600 mm. - Of high speed steelChine, République de0.0016600.41658.61,615
Danemark0.000015.9336,396.182,284
Etats-Unis320.31554,2781,7301,011.731,295,289.71,280
Mexique0.00000.10300.153,092
Total pour code SH-10320554,2791,7301,0281,332,6451,296
Total pour code SH-6320554,2791,7301,0281,332,6451,296
7226927226920000Flat-rolled products of other alloy steel, of a width of less than 600 mm. - Other: - Not further worked than cold-rolled (cold-reduced)Allemagne, République d'1,280.514,100,4113,2021,483.363,244,363.362,187
Chine, République de38.74124,4033,21181.56141,663.641,737
Etats-Unis27,487.5966,930,9682,43526,871.0951,256,910.561,908
Mexique0.00005.5525,484.834,593
Suède1.743,3981,9530.10123.771,238
Total pour code SH-1028,80971,159,1802,47028,44254,668,5461,922
Total pour code SH-628,80971,159,1802,47028,44254,668,5461,922
7226997226990011Plated or coated with zinc: Of a thickness of less than 0.25 mmAllemagne, République d'197.71526,8192,66573.22125,221.311,710
Etats-Unis773.731,805,8642,334650.081,309,556.942,014
Georgie, République de1.323,5392,6790.0000
Royaume-Uni17.1140,4442,3640.0000
Suède0.00001.929,055.384,717
Total pour code SH-109902,376,6662,4017251,443,8341,991
7226990012Plated or coated with zinc: Of a thickness of 0.25 mm or more but less than 0.5 mmChine, République de40.60159,5963,9310.0000
Etats-Unis21.8566,3333,0360.0000
Total pour code SH-1062225,9293,618000
7226990013Plated or coated with zinc: Of a thickness of 0.5 mm or more but not exceeding 1 mmAutriche0.000044.95213,755.54,755
Belgique47.25113,8542,4090.0000
Etats-Unis1,156.701,318,8321,140738.04742,377.561,006
France113.56464,6494,0920.0000
Portugal0.000010.4530,139.362,884
Royaume-Uni0.741,5562,0990.0000
Total pour code SH-101,3181,898,8911,440793986,2721,243
7226990019Plated or coated with zinc: Of a thickness exceeding 1 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.31487.061,581
Chine, République de0.472,1074,5030.0000
Etats-Unis5,901.9211,261,7051,9084,825.747,504,387.671,555
Mexique18.7245,7032,4420.0000
Pays-Bas0.00009.4531,145.753,296
Total pour code SH-105,92111,309,5151,9104,8357,536,0201,558
7226990091Other: Of a thickness of less than 0.25 mmEtats-Unis227.13219,442966161.16318,149.821,974
Total pour code SH-10227219,442966161318,1501,974
Total pour code SH-68,51916,030,4411,8826,51510,284,2761,578
Total pour code SH-437,64887,743,9012,33135,98566,285,4671,842
72277227107227100000Bars and rods, hot-rolled, in irregularly wound coils, of other alloy steel. - Of high speed steelArgentine0.00143,0240.0000
Etats-Unis115.93442,6713,819100.66324,345.823,222
Total pour code SH-10116442,6853,819101324,3463,222
Total pour code SH-6116442,6853,819101324,3463,222
7227207227200020 Bars and rods, hot-rolled, in irregularly wound coils, of other alloy steel. - Of silico-manganese steel - Of welding quality wire rods, as defined in statistical note 4 to this chapterAllemagne, République d'2,721.614,498,3771,6530.0000
Chine, République de1,110.051,423,5631,2820.0000
Etats-Unis115.03265,0592,3040.0000
Total pour code SH-103,9476,186,9991,568000
7227200090Bars and rods, hot-rolled, in irregularly wound coils, of other alloy steel. - Of silico-manganese steel - OtherEtats-Unis208.11497,9462,3930.0000
Total pour code SH-10208497,9462,393000
Total pour code SH-64,1556,684,9451,609000
7227907227900019Of tool steel (other than high speed steel), not tempered or treated and not partly manufactured: OtherChine, République de0.000021.4334,172.491,595
Etats-Unis14.6828,2981,92769.9186,560.81,238
Inde0.00000.02107.354,733
Total pour code SH-101528,2981,92791120,8411,323
7227900029Of other tool steel (other than high-speed steel): OtherEtats-Unis794.381,611,3422,028384.69625,609.861,626
Total pour code SH-107941,611,3422,028385625,6101,626
7227900050Other, containing indentations, ribs, grooves or other deformations produced during the rolling processEtats-Unis178.48229,9221,2880.291,082.873,673
Taïwan0.00001.301,624.531,250
Total pour code SH-10178229,9221,28822,7071,698
7227900070Other, of welding quality wire rods, as defined in Statistical Note 4 to this ChapterChine, République de0.000039.8853,883.031,351
Etats-Unis1.714,7342,7665.0922,976.54,517
Total pour code SH-1024,7342,7664576,8601,709
7227900081Other, of a circular cross-section: Of a diameter of less than 14 mmAllemagne, République d'2,569.914,179,0441,6260.0000
Chine, République de0.000023.5033,539.881,427
Etats-Unis514.43383,98874634.2663,033.421,840
Mexique0.0000923.871,076,102.271,165
Total pour code SH-103,0844,563,0321,4799821,172,6761,195
7227900082Other, of a circular cross-section: Of a diameter of 14 mm or more but not exceeding 19 mmEtats-Unis2,776.353,919,6061,4122,597.613,133,159.661,206
Total pour code SH-102,7763,919,6061,4122,5983,133,1601,206
7227900083Other, of a circular cross-section: Of a diameter of 19 mm or moreChine, République de13.8735,8162,5830.0000
Etats-Unis6,220.3813,708,4942,2044,403.397,098,095.31,612
Total pour code SH-106,23413,744,3102,2054,4037,098,0951,612
7227900090OtherAllemagne, République d'633.111,869,8912,95320.0033,062.751,653
Chine, République de9.5327,9922,938526.14751,059.71,427
Corée, République de0.000020.4123,858.141,169
Etats-Unis9,420.1817,388,5341,8468,178.3311,405,861.111,395
Japon2.013,2921,6390.0000
Suède3.627,8872,1790.0000
Total pour code SH-1010,06819,297,5971,9178,74512,213,8421,397
Total pour code SH-623,15343,398,8411,87417,25024,443,7901,417
Total pour code SH-427,42350,526,4711,84217,35124,768,1351,427
72287228107228100020Not cold-formedAutriche0.00001.667,468.614,512
Chine, République de0.00000.983,054.23,114
Corée, République de91.03316,1793,4730.0000
Etats-Unis238.07662,9342,785177.12308,038.381,739
France0.00000.762,725.923,606
Lettonie, République de0.00244,7600.0000
Pays-Bas0.00000.17579.313,465
Taïwan590.422,378,1434,028397.701,630,007.54,099
Total pour code SH-109203,357,2803,6515781,951,8743,375
Total pour code SH-69203,357,2803,6515781,951,8743,375
7228207228200050Not cold-formedAllemagne, République d'0.00000.00502.880
Chine, République de0.00000.00125.140
Corée, République de0.0021700.0000
Etats-Unis0.00100,55401.50310,367.28206,912
Italie0.00000.003,704.790
Japon0.000034.391,954,769.4156,842
Pays-Bas0.0059400.0000
Slovénie0.0027,06100.0000
Taïwan0.001100.0000
Viêt-Nam0.0045800.0000
Total pour code SH-100128,8940362,269,47063,235
Total pour code SH-60128,8940362,269,47063,235
7228307228300041Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Of tool steel (other than high-speed steel): - Of ball bearing steelEtats-Unis81.37251,6323,0920.0000
Total pour code SH-1081251,6323,092000
7228300049Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Of tool steel (other than high-speed steel): - OtherAllemagne, République d'24.01111,8124,6560.0000
Brésil29.1590,9263,1190.0000
Chine, République de319.891,139,1913,5610.0000
Corée, République de43.15136,6353,1660.0000
Espagne23.58102,2294,3350.0000
Etats-Unis5,232.2415,255,1442,9160.0000
France3,579.869,112,0082,5450.0000
Italie36.17149,9244,1450.0000
Mexique62.37207,2323,3230.0000
Pologne2.5112,3564,9230.0000
Slovénie2.4912,0344,8420.0000
Taïwan438.571,698,0553,8720.0000
Tchéquie63.71217,0993,4080.0000
Türkiye774.382,012,2692,5990.0000
Ukraine23.8298,4904,1340.0000
Total pour code SH-1010,65630,355,4022,849000
7228300051Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Concrete reinforcing bars and rods: - With a diameter of 12 mm or lessEtats-Unis2,110.263,186,8381,5100.0000
Suède19.8082,3774,1610.0000
Total pour code SH-102,1303,269,2151,535000
7228300052Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Concrete reinforcing bars and rods: - With a diameter of more than 12 mm but not exceeding 39 mmChine, République de200.02151,6867580.0000
Etats-Unis16,615.6222,894,3081,3780.0000
Inde1.795,0992,8440.0000
Total pour code SH-1016,81723,051,0931,371000
7228300053Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Concrete reinforcing bars and rods: - With a diameter exceeding 39 mmEspagne0.591,6852,8340.0000
Etats-Unis954.41995,9891,0440.0000
Total pour code SH-10955997,6741,045000
7228300060Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Other, of high-nickel alloy steelCorée, République de0.174532,7040.0000
Etats-Unis0.271,3475,0000.0000
Total pour code SH-1001,8004,120000
7228300071Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Other rounds: - With a diameter of less than 76 mmAfrique du Sud18.4351,3972,7880.0000
Allemagne, République d'1.386,6624,8240.0000
Brésil173.47530,4913,0580.0000
Chine, République de128.80255,7371,9860.0000
Corée, République de0.649121,4170.0000
Espagne521.661,526,1572,9260.0000
Etats-Unis15,074.5731,791,1822,1090.0000
Italie0.884,2514,8110.0000
Mexique233.68795,9253,4060.0000
Taïwan0.992,7322,7580.0000
Tchéquie0.281,2884,5270.0000
Türkiye1,211.044,238,9213,5000.0000
Ukraine2.476,0142,4380.0000
Total pour code SH-1017,36839,211,6692,258000
7228300072Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Other rounds: - With a diameter of 76 mm or more but not exceeding 152 mmAllemagne, République d'8.4828,7913,3940.0000
Brésil277.47847,4253,0540.0000
Chine, République de24,628.5037,234,0101,5120.0000
Corée, République de397.551,363,8863,4310.0000
Espagne294.75958,1973,2510.0000
Etats-Unis2,684.658,229,4203,0650.0000
Inde13.6031,2012,2950.0000
Italie6.5524,0283,6690.0000
Mexique248.53710,6562,8590.0000
Royaume-Uni0.145383,8440.0000
Taïwan0.208974,4100.0000
Tchéquie184.68606,1973,2820.0000
Tokelau2.309,1363,9640.0000
Türkiye1,225.053,661,1922,9890.0000
Ukraine25.6699,1653,8650.0000
Total pour code SH-1029,99853,804,7401,794000
7228300073Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Other rounds: - With a diameter of 152 mm or more but not exceeding 228 mmBrésil105.37305,6322,9010.0000
Chine, République de640.031,666,4672,6040.0000
Corée, République de3,314.789,300,4132,8060.0000
Espagne268.94718,9842,6730.0000
Etats-Unis2,072.746,052,9452,9200.0000
Inde10.7126,2012,4470.0000
Italie38.06108,2132,8430.0000
Mexique72.69213,8332,9420.0000
Royaume-Uni0.285241,8940.0000
Suisse4.4015,6363,5540.0000
Taïwan0.124884,2390.0000
Tchéquie212.36708,4303,3360.0000
Tokelau0.441,7243,9550.0000
Türkiye707.552,128,6823,0090.0000
Ukraine14.3235,1092,4520.0000
Total pour code SH-107,46321,283,2812,852000
7228300074Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Other rounds: - With a diameter exceeding 228 mmBrésil14.3647,6803,3210.0000
Chine, République de308.38784,3752,5440.0000
Corée, République de225.73639,8182,8340.0000
Espagne25.6573,6602,8720.0000
Etats-Unis1,278.383,714,9072,9060.0000
Italie110.99346,6613,1230.0000
Mexique29.8986,8002,9040.0000
Roumanie21.9789,0434,0530.0000
Slovénie0.237703,4190.0000
Tchéquie80.73264,4143,2750.0000
Türkiye49.15136,8302,7840.0000
Ukraine104.06295,8622,8430.0000
Total pour code SH-102,2506,480,8192,881000
7228300081Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Other, of rectangular cross section: - With a minimum cross section less than 152mmAllemagne, République d'110.85383,9873,4640.0000
Chine, République de0.01142,2030.0000
Etats-Unis2,744.455,845,1982,1300.0000
France0.002600.0000
Pays-Bas0.03942,7820.0000
Russie, Fédération de la0.01294,3820.0000
Türkiye0.155003,4140.0000
Total pour code SH-102,8556,229,8482,182000
7228300082Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - Other, of rectangular cross section: - With a maximum cross section of 152mm or moreAllemagne, République d'15.7550,5133,2070.0000
Etats-Unis510.071,065,9132,0900.0000
Taïwan0.122251,8110.0000
Ukraine3.8917,7624,5640.0000
Total pour code SH-105301,134,4132,141000
7228300090Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rods, not further worked than hot-rolled, hot-drawn or extruded - OtherAllemagne, République d'154.85532,9363,4420.0000
Australie96.57183,1181,8960.0000
Autriche18.30139,6427,6330.0000
Brésil143.85386,1902,6850.0000
Chine, République de3,249.667,922,4092,4380.0000
Corée, République de443.021,592,7443,5950.0000
Espagne361.221,339,3073,7080.0000
Etats-Unis24,163.9560,451,1882,5020.0000
France8.6915,5211,7870.0000
Inde181.75293,3821,6140.0000
Italie189.23632,9523,3450.0000
Mexique340.131,042,1283,0640.0000
Roumanie39.27163,2764,1570.0000
Royaume-Uni13.5954,8614,0360.0000
Slovénie41.78112,8512,7010.0000
Suède30.9884,8632,7390.0000
Taïwan0.331,3494,0500.0000
Tchéquie380.251,037,1212,7270.0000
Türkiye563.401,965,2013,4880.0000
Ukraine233.62585,8402,5080.0000
Total pour code SH-1030,65478,536,8792,562000
Total pour code SH-6121,759264,608,4632,173000
7228607228600000Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel. - Other bars and rodsAllemagne, République d'24.19109,6344,5320.21866.214,183
Autriche0.00194,0610.0000
Brésil2.6310,3643,9471.997,756.13,892
Cameroun0.00000.0764.36941
Chine, République de1,074.982,949,5472,7441,562.323,464,722.152,218
Corée, République de419.651,727,2664,1160.36981.552,733
Espagne6.5720,2953,0880.934,049.844,364
Etats-Unis2,833.279,770,5193,4481,707.204,973,265.642,913
France1.012,9782,9541.114,134.763,714
Hong Kong0.000020.9347,659.22,277
Inde9.3139,2694,21915.2262,727.664,120
Italie20.1163,4993,15811.0134,616.373,143
Japon0.00004.351,170.18269
Mexique78.04293,8243,76514.8741,410.182,785
Pays-Bas0.00000.984,078.44,183
Pologne45.60184,5314,04745.76183,907.444,019
Roumanie50.24223,6114,45128.40114,183.864,021
Royaume-Uni4.4418,1964,09437.4257,725.731,542
Russie, Fédération de la0.00104,0620.12417.63,457
Suède22.0993,1564,21841.69188,013.234,509
Taïwan0.502,2364,49231.8062,503.151,965
Tchéquie0.00002.759,106.643,312
Türkiye104.44418,5794,0080.973,9054,022
Ukraine61.04127,9672,096471.20724,373.11,537
Viêt-Nam0.00003.5312,118.463,436
Total pour code SH-104,75816,055,5003,3744,00510,003,7572,498
Total pour code SH-64,75816,055,5003,3744,00510,003,7572,498
Total pour code SH-4127,436284,150,1372,2304,61914,225,1003,079
72297229207229200011Wire of other alloy steel - of silico-manganese steel - Round, of a diameter not exceeding 1.6 mm, containing by weight less than 0.2% of carbon, more than 0.9% of manganese, and more than 0.6% of silicon, suitable for electric arc-welding - Plated or coated with copperChine, République de0.248493,52019.0626,491.921,390
Etats-Unis42.75115,4272,70021.8857,148.632,612
Inde0.00000.0147.284,737
Taïwan0.103303,3070.0000
Viêt-Nam0.00000.091531,700
Total pour code SH-1043116,6062,7064183,8412,043
7229200019Wire of other alloy steel - of silico-manganese steel - Round, of a diameter not exceeding 1.6 mm, containing by weight less than 0.2% of carbon, more than 0.9% of manganese, and more than 0.6% of silicon, suitable for electric arc-welding - OtherChine, République de99.44159,0721,600108.60204,099.071,879
Etats-Unis146.74360,3702,456149.26380,037.342,546
Taïwan0.000039.60100,139.222,529
Viêt-Nam0.00000.09163.81,820
Total pour code SH-10246519,4422,110298684,4392,300
7229200090Wire of other alloy steel - of silico-manganese steel - Round, of a diameter not exceeding 1.6 mm, containing by weight less than 0.2% of carbon, more than 0.9% of manganese, and more than 0.6% of silicon, suitable for electric arc-welding - OtherAllemagne, République d'1.024,2514,1601.265,558.814,414
Chine, République de0.062824,84349.5076,894.351,553
Corée, République de0.00003.0410,823.333,562
Etats-Unis1.124,1883,7545.0211,579.092,305
Mexique1.362,3191,7090.11361.163,299
Pays-Bas0.02744,9400.0000
Royaume-Uni0.00000.005.720
Total pour code SH-10411,1153,11559105,2221,785
Total pour code SH-6293647,1642,210398873,5032,197
7229907229900030Wire of other alloy steel - Other -Of high-speed steelCorée, République de0.000013.4131,999.422,387
Etats-Unis0.271,1294,2342.088,813.734,243
Total pour code SH-1001,1294,2341540,8132,636
7229900040Wire of other alloy steel - Other flatChine, République de7.6110,8981,43240.8867,787.351,658
Etats-Unis0.0081,5561.094,192.123,830
Total pour code SH-10810,9061,4324271,9791,715
7229900059Wire of other alloy steel -Other round, of a diameter not exceeding 1.6 mm, containing by weight less than 0.2% of carbon and more than 0.3% of nickel or more than 0.08% of molybdenum, suitable for electric arc-welding - OtherBrésil0.0071,3480.0114.651,332
Chine, République de8.3015,1401,8240.0000
Corée, République de0.973,6163,7380.0000
Etats-Unis56.37176,5153,13147.6355,700.131,169
Taïwan0.0021,8300.0000
Total pour code SH-1066195,2802,9754855,7151,169
7229900061Wire of other alloy steel - Other round, containing by weight 1.2% or more of silicon and 0.6% or more of chromium - Of a diameter of less than 1 mmChine, République de0.00000.0239.082,299
Corée, République de0.000016.0140,1482,508
Etats-Unis0.00174,3380.0000
Total pour code SH-100174,3381640,1872,508
7229900063Wire of other alloy steel - Other round, containing by weight 1.2% or more of silicon and 0.6% or more of chromium - Of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmEtats-Unis0.00002.9112,534.324,301
Total pour code SH-10000312,5344,301
7229900064Wire of other alloy steel - Other round, containing by weight 1.2% or more of silicon and 0.6% or more of chromium - Of a diameter of 3 mm or moreCorée, République de0.00001.094,319.423,970
Etats-Unis4.7919,3044,0270.0000
Total pour code SH-10519,3044,02714,3193,970
7229900071Wire of other alloy steel - Other round -Of a diameter of less than 1 mmBrésil0.00000.0115.561,556
Chine, République de0.02673,0810.002.442,440
Corée, République de2.165,7282,6570.0000
Etats-Unis0.185042,8760.0152.573,519
Malaisie1.253,5592,85313.7935,786.92,595
Total pour code SH-1049,8582,7381435,8572,596
7229900072Wire of other alloy steel - Other round - Of a diameter of 1 mm or more but less than 1.5 mmAllemagne, République d'0.00000.15708.854,726
Malaisie10.4829,8952,8531.002,584.852,590
Total pour code SH-101029,8952,85313,2942,869
7229900073Wire of other alloy steel - Other round - Of a diameter of 1.5 mm or more but less than 3 mmChine, République de0.221,0084,4800.261,128.894,427
Etats-Unis0.652,1283,2741.331,755.241,321
Total pour code SH-1013,1363,58422,8841,821
7229900074Wire of other alloy steel - Other round - Of a diameter of 3 mm or moreChine, République de0.718661,2180.05158.243,055
Corée, République de0.00002.447,199.632,955
Etats-Unis57.9985,8871,48117.6826,268.231,486
Total pour code SH-105986,7531,4782033,6261,667
7229900090Wire of other alloy steel - Other round - OtherAllemagne, République d'19.5264,3713,2973.9614,557.533,677
Chine, République de9.6619,7142,04045.7776,395.051,669
Corée, République de3.3512,0623,60519.5351,217.182,622
Etats-Unis104.57316,1933,024139.60367,334.932,631
France3.575,8711,64614.4239,488.122,739
Italie0.00000.02106.184,682
Japon7.6714,6581,9111.344,660.83,479
Mexique1.204,2663,5560.0000
Royaume-Uni0.00000.0094.610
Suisse0.01161,3420.0000
Taïwan0.00000.014.26710
Total pour code SH-10150437,1522,923225553,8592,465
Total pour code SH-6302793,4292,631386855,0682,212
Total pour code SH-45941,440,5932,4247841,728,5712,205
73047304227304220000Tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, seamless, of iron (other than cast iron) or steel. - Casing, tubing and drill pipe, of a kind used in drilling for oil or gas: - Drill pipe of stainless steelAllemagne, République d'0.00000.0019.374,267
Chine, République de24.4995,8003,912192.50742,193.773,856
Etats-Unis74.82122,8871,642502.38318,270.79634
Total pour code SH-1099218,6872,2026951,060,4841,526
Total pour code SH-699218,6872,2026951,060,4841,526
7304237304230010Tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, seamless, of iron (other than cast iron) or steel. - Casing, tubing and drill pipe, of a kind used in drilling for oil or gas: - Other drill pipe - New: - Of iron or non-alloy steelChine, République de102.09264,1452,5870.0000
Etats-Unis256.65538,3542,098395.881,121,774.392,834
Roumanie0.000015.2947,654.833,117
Taïwan0.083804,9036.8726,238.393,818
Total pour code SH-10359802,8792,2384181,195,6682,860
7304230020Tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, seamless, of iron (other than cast iron) or steel. - Casing, tubing and drill pipe, of a kind used in drilling for oil or gas: - Other drill pipe - Of alloy steelAfrique du Sud0.00000.381,460.023,873
Brésil0.00000.10398.853,873
Chine, République de3,823.2216,751,9984,382694.432,995,206.194,313
Corée, République de0.00002.688,048.863,008
Espagne0.00000.28957.553,394
Etats-Unis613.841,298,3792,1151,354.393,208,301.752,369
Japon1.053,6363,4550.0000
Mexique0.00000.311,051.763,405
Roumanie0.00005.663,658.11647
Total pour code SH-104,43818,054,0134,0682,0586,219,0833,022
Total pour code SH-64,79718,856,8923,9312,4767,414,7512,994
7304247304240000Tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, seamless, of iron (other than cast iron) or steel. - Casing, tubing and drill pipe, of a kind used in drilling for oil or gas: - Other, of stainless steelAllemagne, République d'0.00000.522,412.434,610
Arabie saoudite1.937,1603,7080.0000
Autriche0.1929,523154,9760.0000
Brésil0.00000.23241.831,066
Chine, République de50.7097,6131,92593.95136,989.911,458
Corée, République de0.01252,4740.783,330.64,286
Etats-Unis33.34296,4338,89219.7342,332.162,146
France0.00002.616,779.972,602
Italie0.4364,957152,0170.632,612.124,163
Japon0.0000245.617,410,668.6330,173
Mexique0.662,9754,48616.7041,269.682,471
Roumanie0.00008.5421,295.422,495
Royaume-Uni0.00000.09166.691,832
Ukraine0.00002.636,481.822,464
Viêt-Nam0.651,9212,9590.561,847.843,290
Total pour code SH-1088500,6085,6953937,676,42919,554
Total pour code SH-688500,6085,6953937,676,42919,554
7304417304410010Other, of circular cross-section, of stainless steel: - Cold-drawn or cold-rolled (cold-reduced) - Of an external diameter of less than 19 mmAllemagne, République d'1.173,6053,0910.006.023,010
Chine, République de9.2832,1203,46378.16296,975.333,799
Espagne0.409502,3750.0000
Etats-Unis10.28135,14013,149180.24163,123.38905
Inde0.00000.13260.371,979
Irlande, République d'0.0021,8837,294,3500.0000
Italie0.151811,1830.961,444.891,513
Japon0.001,006277,0410.04186,827.935,100,408
Pays-Bas0.103934,0020.0000
Royaume-Uni0.1848,573269,8490.00457.810
Taïwan0.00138012.9541,976.483,243
Total pour code SH-1022243,98711,318272691,0722,536
7304410090Other, of circular cross-section, of stainless steel: - Cold-drawn or cold-rolled (cold-reduced) - OtherAllemagne, République d'12.7249,7023,906182.7132,554.28178
Australie0.00000.06239.953,742
Chine, République de263.36892,3033,388590.282,223,955.783,768
Corée, République de219.53315,1781,4360.0000
Espagne0.431,2022,78113.7922,770.111,652
Etats-Unis65.51323,6474,941483.07374,603.21775
France0.295061,7511.256,139.984,919
Inde0.101591,5900.0000
Italie0.0001,0002.138,350.913,913
Japon0.161751,1250.06218.243,483
Mexique0.000024.12103,141.544,276
Pays-Bas0.062093,7030.0000
Pologne0.000031.0619,673.19633
Suède0.0031,4550.003.671,223
Taïwan0.000056.73201,825.153,558
Tchéquie0.00000.24570.222,424
Ukraine0.256592,5950.07185.732,712
Viêt-Nam5.5510,1611,8300.0000
Total pour code SH-105681,593,9052,8061,3862,994,2322,161
Total pour code SH-65901,837,8923,1181,6583,685,3042,223
Total pour code SH-45,57421,414,0793,8425,22219,836,9683,799
73057305207305200000Other tubes and pipes (for example, welded, riveted or similarly closed), having circular cross-sections, the external diameter of which exceeds 406.4 mm, of iron or steel. - Casing of a kind used in drilling for oil or gasJapon324.451,571,1194,8421,731.706,295,533.313,635
Mexique2.046,2713,0670.0000
Total pour code SH-103261,577,3904,8311,7326,295,5333,635
Total pour code SH-63261,577,3904,8311,7326,295,5333,635
Total pour code SH-43261,577,3904,8311,7326,295,5333,635
73067306307306300041Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of circular cross-section, of iron or non-alloy steel - Of an external diameter not exceeding 60.325 mm: - Structural tubing, of ASTM A500, ASTM A513, ASTM A1085, CSA G40.21 or equivalent specificationAllemagne, République d'231.17703,5233,0430.0000
Brésil0.542,5484,6900.0000
Chine, République de2,435.903,313,3121,3600.0000
Corée, République de365.36931,5022,5500.0000
Émirats arabes unis5,145.969,164,5881,7810.0000
Espagne18.1963,5203,4920.0000
Etats-Unis12,184.4538,728,1233,1780.0000
Inde3,518.278,140,3582,3140.0000
Italie705.773,079,5614,3630.0000
Malaisie7.1719,5362,7230.0000
Mexique0.031304,8300.0000
Pays-Bas1,068.142,483,3762,3250.0000
Portugal149.51396,9392,6550.0000
Russie, Fédération de la3.4512,2613,5500.0000
Taïwan2,446.294,172,5841,7060.0000
Thaïlande0.429222,1760.0000
Türkiye5.0222,6974,5220.0000
Viêt-Nam3,077.515,369,5851,7450.0000
Total pour code SH-1031,36376,605,0662,443000
7306300051Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of circular cross-section, of iron or non-alloy steel - Of an external diameter of greater than 60.325 mm but not exceeding 168.28 mm: - Structural tubing, of ASTM A500, ASTM A513, ASTM A1085, CSA G40.21 or equivalent specificationBrésil0.271,3184,9080.0000
Chine, République de1,503.401,905,3081,2670.0000
Corée, République de20.1648,5132,4060.0000
Émirats arabes unis480.331,061,4492,2100.0000
Etats-Unis2,693.5810,897,0434,0460.0000
Inde2,013.805,265,2072,6150.0000
Italie31.96106,2363,3240.0000
Mexique2.199,0034,1080.0000
Portugal271.84550,6342,0260.0000
Roumanie1.445,1233,5580.0000
Russie, Fédération de la1.255,2964,2350.0000
Suisse2.2310,3014,6280.0000
Taïwan6,244.6310,185,4991,6310.0000
Viêt-Nam24.0442,2651,7580.0000
Total pour code SH-1013,29130,093,1952,264000
7306300061Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of circular cross-section, of iron or non-alloy steel - Of an external diameter of greater than 168.28 mm but not exceeding 273.05 mm: - Structural tubing, of ASTM A500, ASTM A513, ASTM A1085, CSA G40.21 or equivalent specificationChine, République de193.28256,0461,3250.0000
Émirats arabes unis55.3073,3231,3260.0000
Etats-Unis356.651,419,6473,9800.0000
Italie10.9439,5433,6140.0000
Pays-Bas65.34172,2972,6370.0000
Taïwan1,862.443,063,8341,6450.0000
Viêt-Nam48.0582,0891,7080.0000
Total pour code SH-102,5925,106,7781,970000
7306300071Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of circular cross-section, of iron or non-alloy steel - Of an external diameter of greater than 273.05 mm but not exceeding 406.4 mm: - Structural tubing, of ASTM A500, ASTM A513, ASTM A1085, CSA G40.21 or equivalent specificationAutriche32.09111,2803,4670.0000
Chine, République de87.11117,7671,3520.0000
Émirats arabes unis255.96339,4031,3260.0000
Etats-Unis43.93185,7234,2270.0000
Italie2,726.674,862,5341,7830.0000
Taïwan457.33747,3431,6340.0000
Viêt-Nam75.62130,7371,7290.0000
Total pour code SH-103,6796,494,7861,766000
7306300081Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of circular cross-section, of iron or non-alloy steel - Of an external diameter greater than 406.4 mm: - Structural tubing, of ASTM A500, ASTM A513, ASTM A1085, CSA G40.21 or equivalent specificationEtats-Unis137.20533,6463,8900.0000
Italie1,178.192,101,0861,7830.0000
Taïwan16.7619,8701,1860.0000
Total pour code SH-101,3322,654,6021,993000
Total pour code SH-652,257120,954,4282,315000
7306507306500000Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of circular cross-section, of other alloy steelAllemagne, République d'30.87132,2964,286737.122,320,431.133,148
Autriche1.513432270.0000
Brésil0.000018.499,866.98534
Chine, République de115.96212,2491,830118.38221,468.431,871
Corée, République de890.423,922,5464,405122.52518,463.094,232
Émirats arabes unis0.00001.223,491.242,862
Etats-Unis3,557.4912,654,4583,5575,144.4615,459,835.153,005
Finlande26.9761,6612,2874.728,740.531,851
France0.0349,3751,951,5917.9219,227.732,429
Inde0.00401.825,731.393,149
Italie0.02593,3555.9318,154.223,064
Japon1,952.764,882,4592,5002,042.344,074,348.021,995
Mexique0.0082301.454,894.473,369
Pays-Bas0.000012.005,500458
Roumanie1.857,8344,2318.0725,020.223,100
Royaume-Uni0.02187930.0289.263,936
Suède9.3740,4034,3110.0000
Taïwan80.75260,9713,23253.43128,461.92,405
Türkiye0.522,2004,2240.11271.352,471
Viêt-Nam14.0340,3442,87596.26211,910.132,202
Total pour code SH-106,68322,268,0433,3328,37623,035,9052,750
Total pour code SH-66,68322,268,0433,3328,37623,035,9052,750
7306617306610031Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of non-circular cross-section: - Of square or rectangular cross-section - Of an external periphery not exceeding 812.8 mm - GalvanizedChine, République de541.051,104,9862,0420.0000
Etats-Unis6,815.5216,447,4512,4130.0000
France1.615,9433,7000.0000
Inde232.11414,1711,7840.0000
Mexique0.174432,5460.0000
Pakistan130.34198,4591,5230.0000
Pays-Bas0.251,1034,4960.0000
Portugal298.13759,6672,5480.0000
Royaume-Uni4.6418,2553,9330.0000
Total pour code SH-108,02418,950,4782,362000
7306610039Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of non-circular cross-section: - Of square or rectangular cross-section - Of an external periphery not exceeding 812.8 mm - OtherAllemagne, République d'79.4193,1771,1730.0000
Chine, République de10,035.7014,256,6391,4210.0000
Corée, République de18.4757,7833,1290.0000
Émirats arabes unis1,187.911,853,7551,5610.0000
Etats-Unis8,551.9323,977,8512,8040.0000
Finlande15.1136,9522,4460.0000
Grèce0.411,4993,6230.0000
Hongrie0.872,7703,1860.0000
Inde899.191,621,0951,8030.0000
Israël24.7137,7111,5260.0000
Italie170.43438,3332,5720.0000
Japon33.5662,0761,8490.0000
Mexique15.1948,8263,2150.0000
Mongolie0.351,3113,7280.0000
Pakistan4,923.737,298,7671,4820.0000
Pays-Bas0.008500.0000
Pologne11.7442,2753,6000.0000
Portugal76.11194,6792,5580.0000
Royaume-Uni9.2733,3713,6000.0000
Suisse11.0141,5313,7710.0000
Taïwan16,944.1329,587,5781,7460.0000
Ukraine205.96302,5251,4690.0000
Viêt-Nam266.87358,7921,3440.0000
Total pour code SH-1043,48280,349,3821,848000
7306610041Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of non-circular cross-section: - Of square or rectangular cross-section - Of an external periphery exceeding 812.8 mm - GalvanizedChine, République de11.0014,1661,2880.0000
Etats-Unis75.6988,6531,1710.0000
Türkiye0.606721,1270.0000
Total pour code SH-1087103,4911,186000
7306610049Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of non-circular cross-section: - Of square or rectangular cross-section - Of an external periphery exceeding 812.8 mm - OtherAllemagne, République d'18.4672,4923,9280.0000
Australie44.08145,6773,3050.0000
Chine, République de1,979.493,237,0971,6350.0000
Corée, République de10.7616,8901,5690.0000
Émirats arabes unis489.381,081,3262,2100.0000
Etats-Unis28,800.7674,268,4572,5790.0000
Finlande77.06191,9502,4910.0000
Guatemala272.11665,3412,4450.0000
Inde2,093.443,750,2811,7910.0000
Irlande, République d'23.8756,3342,3600.0000
Italie47.81106,0532,2180.0000
Japon4,291.698,620,4082,0090.0000
Luxembourg102.16187,3421,8340.0000
Mexique41.24115,3382,7970.0000
Pays-Bas3.286,9652,1260.0000
Pologne0.682,0613,0310.0000
Portugal79.30215,3802,7160.0000
Royaume-Uni4.6614,5373,1180.0000
Suisse282.94713,3482,5210.0000
Taïwan1,978.223,441,1711,7400.0000
Viêt-Nam18.1668,7663,7870.0000
Total pour code SH-1040,66096,977,2152,385000
Total pour code SH-692,253196,380,5662,129000
7306697306690031Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of non-circular cross-section: - Of other non-circular cross-section - Of an external periphery not exceeding 812.8 mm - GalvanizedAutriche187.04345,2761,8460.0000
Etats-Unis0.773,3154,2790.0000
Portugal616.241,422,6352,3090.0000
Türkiye350.90763,5092,1760.0000
Total pour code SH-101,1552,534,7362,195000
7306690039Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of non-circular cross-section: - Of other non-circular cross-section - Of an external periphery not exceeding 812.8 mm - OtherAllemagne, République d'48.61194,7904,0070.0000
Chine, République de407.89735,6891,8040.0000
Etats-Unis72.25246,0463,4050.0000
Inde24.2042,8001,7690.0000
Mexique0.05661,3650.0000
Portugal293.98672,9822,2890.0000
Taïwan6.4530,9934,8050.0000
Total pour code SH-108531,923,3662,254000
7306690049Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles (for example, open seam or welded, riveted or similarly closed), of iron or steel. - Other, welded, of non-circular cross-section: - Of other non-circular cross-section - Of an external periphery of exceeding 812.8 mm - OtherAllemagne, République d'27.1194,5983,4890.0000
Bélarus, République du6.2924,5863,9060.0000
Chine, République de77.8088,5331,1380.0000
Etats-Unis2,602.387,486,5772,8770.0000
Portugal132.08323,4782,4490.0000
Total pour code SH-102,8468,017,7722,818000
Total pour code SH-64,85412,475,8732,570000
Total pour code SH-4156,047352,078,9102,2568,37623,035,9052,750
Résumé3,318,4675,690,777,8411,7151,490,7552,164,377,7121,452
01-décembre-2023 03:12:3213:09:01 AM